RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mariner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
you RUN the place
701 Chiquita Blvd N, Cape Coral, Florida, 33993, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2014 Results - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet
Oct 31st 2014, 7:21pm
2014 Results - Ft Myers Optimist
Sep 14th 2014, 6:34am
2014 Results - Estero DDD Invitational
Sep 6th 2014, 8:00pm
2014 Results - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 4th 2014, 12:23am
2014 Results - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 24th 2014, 11:54am
2014 Results - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Mar 15th 2014, 10:15pm
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - USF Steinbrenner Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 15th 2014, 10:15pm
Comments
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
- Mar 15, 2014
University of South Florida, Tampa, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Admiral Farragut
Alonso
Anclote
Bayshore
Blake
Bloomingdale Senior
Brandon
Calvary Christian
Cambridge Christian
Cardinal Mooney
Carrollwood Day
Chamberlain
Clearwater
Countryside Senior
Dunbar
Dunedin
East Bay
East Lake
East Lee County
Fivay
Fort Myers
Gaither
Gateway
George Steinbrenner
Gibbs
Golden Gate
Gulf
H B Plant
Hallandale
Hillsborough
Ida S. Baker
Island Coast
J.W. Mitchell
Kathleen
Keswick Christian
King
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Region
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O Lakes
Mariner
Middleton
Naples
Newsome
North Fort Myers
Northside Christian
Osceola
Palmetto Ridge
Pasco
Pinellas Park Senior
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson
Seffner Christian
Shorecrest Preparatory
Sickles
Southeast Bradenton
Springstead
St Petersburg
Strawberry Crest
Sunlake
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Tampa Preparatory
Thomas Jefferson
West Orange
Zepherhills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Damien
12
Gibbs
10.87
nwi
1
10
2
Rhynes, Anthony
11
Middleton
10.90
nwi
1
8
3
President, Jaquez
12
Gibbs
11.08
nwi
1
6
4
Harrison, Javon
12
Kathleen
11.09
nwi
1
5
5
Poole Jr., Dionte
12
King
11.26
nwi
1
4
6
Byrd, Tyler
10
Naples
11.29
nwi
1
3
--
Timmons, Keith
11
Southeast Braden
FS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Damien
12
Gibbs
10.84
nwi
4
2
Timmons, Keith
11
Southeast Braden
10.92
nwi
2
3
Rhynes, Anthony
11
Middleton
10.95
nwi
3
4
President, Jaquez
12
Gibbs
11.04
nwi
4
5
Merrill, Kevin
12
George Steinbren
11.04
nwi
5
6
Harrison, Javon
12
Kathleen
11.09
nwi
11
7
Byrd, Tyler
10
Naples
11.13
nwi
2
8
Poole Jr., Dionte
12
King
11.16
nwi
1
9
Porter, Deiondre
12
Thomas Jefferson
11.19
nwi
10
10
murphy, corey
11
Island Coast
11.20
nwi
7
11
Wade, Aaron
12
Newsome
11.22
nwi
9
12
Keels, Tahwan
11
Chamberlain
11.22
nwi
11
13
Wright, Malik
11
Tampa Bay Tech
11.22
nwi
7
14
Wiley, Jermal
10
Blake
11.24
nwi
6
15
Anderson, Bruce
11
Newsome
11.24
nwi
5
16
Haye, Jahaven
11
Lakewood
11.27
nwi
7
17
Roberts, Jordan
Zepherhills
11.28
nwi
1
18
Fontaine, Kyle
12
Mariner
11.30
nwi
4
19
Luckett, Brandon
10
Lakewood Ranch
11.34
nwi
9
20
Harrell, T.J.
12
Tampa Catholic
11.35
nwi
10
21
Davis, Mosi
12
Sunlake
11.44
nwi
11
22
Adolphson, Alex
10
Countryside Seni
11.46
nwi
3
23
Atavwigho, Chigozie
11
East Lake
11.47
nwi
3
24
johnson, donte
11
Sunlake
11.50
nwi
8
25
Dawson, Ruldoph
11
Hillsborough
11.50
nwi
6
26
Wood, Jeremy
10
Calvary Christia
11.50
nwi
2
27
Johnson, Freddie
10
East Lee County
11.51
nwi
9
28
Cabrera, Isaac
12
Land O Lakes
11.55
nwi
10
29
Vereen, Jaylin
12
Riverview
11.61
nwi
9
30
Sims, Antwione
Zepherhills
11.62
nwi
4
31
Ware, Terence
10
Lakewood
11.63
nwi
8
32
Fabe, Rickenson
12
Golden Gate
11.64
nwi
7
33
Robinson, Brandon
12
Alonso
11.69
nwi
8
34
Faulk, Jaelyn
10
Hallandale
11.70
nwi
6
35
Griffith, Wyatt
12
Ida S. Baker
11.76
nwi
10
36
Washington, Stanley
11
Gaither
11.77
nwi
4
37
Shell, Robbie
12
Seffner Christia
11.78
nwi
1
38
Fils Aimes, Carlin
11
Naples
11.81
nwi
8
39
Sanders, Bentlee
9
Tampa Catholic
11.82
nwi
1
40
Botero, Sebastian
12
Tampa Jesuit
11.84
nwi
9
41
Hargrove, Dj
12
Gaither
11.90
nwi
2
42
Williams, Arik
10
Alonso
11.92
nwi
1
43
Johnson, Braxton
9
Anclote
11.93
nwi
6
44
Findlay, Melville
12
Seffner Christia
11.94
nwi
6
45
Fontenot, Dennis
11
Tampa Bay Tech
11.95
nwi
9
46
Crewe, Dijon
11
King
12.03
nwi
5
46
Service, Reed
9
Riverview
12.03
nwi
10
48
Battle, Romeo
10
East Lee County
12.05
nwi
7
49
Gwynn, Derrell
12
Robinson
12.09
nwi
1
50
Morris, Seku
10
Tampa Jesuit
12.12
nwi
6
51
Wessell-Castagner, Cod
12
Fort Myers
12.12
nwi
4
52
Stillings, Darion
10
Hillsborough
12.15
nwi
11
53
Murray, Daymon
10
Lakewood Ranch
12.15
nwi
6
54
McGill, Maurqise
11
Anclote
12.16
nwi
3
55
smith, calvin
9
Island Coast
12.24
nwi
2
56
Martin, James Aaron
12
Chamberlain
12.32
nwi
9
57
Cisneros, Climber
12
Ida S. Baker
12.40
nwi
10
58
O'Sullivan, Adrian
10
Tampa Preparator
12.75
nwi
11
59
Ordaz, David
9
Cambridge Christ
12.78
nwi
8
60
Garrett, Alex
10
J.W. Mitchell
12.95
nwi
11
--
Morgan, T.J.
12
Fort Myers
FS
nwi
11
--
Benjamin, Brian
11
Calvary Christia
DNF
nwi
8
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Timmons, Keith
11
Southeast Braden
21.84
nwi
1
10
2
James, Richie
12
Riverview (Saras
21.88
nwi
1
8
3
Rhynes, Anthony
11
Middleton
21.97
nwi
1
6
4
President, Jaquez
12
Gibbs
22.09
nwi
1
5
5
Wright, Malik
11
Tampa Bay Tech
22.10
nwi
1
4
6
Harrison, Javon
12
Kathleen
22.68
nwi
1
3
7
Wiley, Jermal
10
Blake
23.49
nwi
1
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Timmons, Keith
11
Southeast Braden
21.87
nwi
1
2
James, Richie
12
Riverview (Saras
21.97
nwi
10
3
President, Jaquez
12
Gibbs
22.08
nwi
5
4
Wright, Malik
11
Tampa Bay Tech
22.11
nwi
8
5
Rhynes, Anthony
11
Middleton
22.19
nwi
6
6
Harrison, Javon
12
Kathleen
22.23
nwi
5
7
Wiley, Jermal
10
Blake
22.44
nwi
6
8
Porter, Deiondre
12
Thomas Jefferson
22.54
nwi
9
9
Hambrick, James
11
East Bay
22.57
nwi
4
10
Harrell, T.J.
12
Tampa Catholic
22.58
nwi
4
11
Tyler, Emerson
12
King
22.58
nwi
3
12
Wade, Aaron
12
Newsome
22.58
nwi
11
13
Haye, Jahaven
11
Lakewood
22.65
nwi
8
14
Wright, Darian
12
King
22.71
nwi
9
15
Byrd, Tyler
10
Naples
22.71
nwi
11
16
Daniels, Damien
12
Gibbs
22.80
nwi
7
17
Earley, Elias
11
Carrollwood Day
22.88
nwi
11
18
Davis, Mosi
12
Sunlake
22.93
nwi
10
19
Bornelus, Giftson
12
Fort Myers
22.97
nwi
7
20
Dabney, Perry
12
East Lee County
23.08
nwi
10
21
murphy, corey
11
Island Coast
23.17
nwi
2
22
Dawson, Ruldoph
11
Hillsborough
23.17
nwi
6
23
Edwards, Jon'ta
11
St Petersburg
23.26
nwi
9
24
Fabe, Rickenson
12
Golden Gate
23.31
nwi
6
25
Morgan, T.J.
12
Fort Myers
23.34
nwi
4
26
Adolphson, Alex
10
Countryside Seni
23.36
nwi
3
27
Lee, Ashton
12
East Lake
23.38
nwi
1
28
Williams, Clarence
12
Tampa Jesuit
23.40
nwi
5
29
Vendrone, Andrew
10
Sickles
23.45
nwi
1
30
Williams, Jordan
10
Lakewood
23.46
nwi
3
31
Williams, Christian
12
Tampa Jesuit
23.56
nwi
5
32
Griffith, Wyatt
12
Ida S. Baker
23.60
nwi
10
33
johnson, donte
11
Sunlake
23.64
nwi
8
34
Faulk, Jaelyn
10
Hallandale
23.67
nwi
2
35
Belfiore, Ryan
10
Tampa Catholic
23.71
nwi
9
36
Jynella, Wilhelm
12
Mariner
23.73
nwi
3
37
Javon, Nelson
12
Middleton
23.79
nwi
2
38
Benjamin, Zachary
11
Calvary Christia
23.84
nwi
1
39
Fontenot, Dennis
11
Tampa Bay Tech
23.94
nwi
10
40
Hargrove, Dj
12
Gaither
23.95
nwi
11
41
Davis, Matthew
10
Chamberlain
23.98
nwi
3
42
Williams, Arik
10
Alonso
24.00
nwi
5
43
Walker, Michael
11
Naples
24.01
nwi
11
44
Jacques, Kenow
11
Golden Gate
24.05
nwi
2
45
Shell, Robbie
12
Seffner Christia
24.07
nwi
2
46
Showers, Zantavious
11
Alonso
24.08
nwi
2
47
Metro, Nicholas
11
Mariner
24.08
nwi
1
48
Goncalves, Jacob
10
George Steinbren
24.11
nwi
6
49
Edwards, Josh
9
George Steinbren
24.23
nwi
7
50
Powell, Romario
11
Lakewood Ranch
24.36
nwi
10
51
Simmons, Juwan
10
Blake
24.38
nwi
8
52
Washington, Stanley
11
Gaither
24.38
nwi
2
53
Davenport, Jahrvis
11
Robinson
24.46
nwi
1
54
Anderson, Bruce
11
Newsome
24.65
nwi
7
55
Findlay, Melville
12
Seffner Christia
24.66
nwi
3
56
Rutledge, John
12
H B Plant
25.47
nwi
8
57
Delieto, Carmine
9
Anclote
25.66
nwi
9
58
Edison, Charles
10
Island Coast
25.93
nwi
6
59
Conyers, Davon
11
St Petersburg
26.36
nwi
7
60
Ordaz, David
9
Cambridge Christ
27.11
nwi
2
61
Vargas, Jesus
9
Anclote
27.51
nwi
7
62
Oluwaleimu, Seyi
9
Tampa Preparator
29.61
nwi
4
--
Musgrove, Antwuan
11
Hallandale
SCR
nwi
9
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jaquez
12
Hallandale
48.48
1
10
2
Alexandre, Oliver
11
Hallandale
48.94
1
8
3
Nammour, Nathan
12
Tampa Catholic
48.96
1
6
4
Jackson, Todd
12
Newsome
49.38
1
5
5
Clarke, Trayvon
12
Ida S. Baker
49.57
1
4
6
Rannie, Ryan
12
East Bay
49.97
1
3
7
Davis, Robert
11
Countryside Seni
51.42
1
2
8
Guzman, Noe
10
Naples
51.50
1
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jaquez
12
Hallandale
49.38
3
2
Alexandre, Oliver
11
Hallandale
49.49
9
3
Davis, Robert
11
Countryside Seni
49.92
5
4
Rannie, Ryan
12
East Bay
50.09
5
5
Nammour, Nathan
12
Tampa Catholic
50.39
1
6
Guzman, Noe
10
Naples
50.56
11
7
Clarke, Trayvon
12
Ida S. Baker
50.71
8
8
Jackson, Todd
12
Newsome
50.99
2
9
Brice, Javontee
12
King
51.16
6
10
President, Jaquez
12
Gibbs
51.27
7
11
Hall, Maurice
12
Gibbs
51.45
4
12
Urraro, Griffin
11
Ida S. Baker
51.75
4
13
Briggs, Eric
12
Fort Myers
51.89
11
14
Skjaerpe, Oscar
12
Tampa Preparator
51.99
8
15
Lawrence, Roosevel
10
Alonso
52.07
10
16
Earley, Elias
11
Carrollwood Day
52.08
7
17
Newell, Nick
10
Naples
52.68
5
18
Jacobs, Jabbar
11
Tampa Bay Tech
52.72
9
19
Baldwin, Terrance
12
Robinson
52.82
6
20
Graham, Treyvin
10
Golden Gate
52.86
4
21
Clark, Jamel
12
Land O Lakes
52.90
2
22
Fowler, Donterio
12
Lakewood
53.06
3
23
Randall, Steven
11
Clearwater
53.08
8
24
Carisme, Jackson
11
Golden Gate
53.22
1
25
Davis, Terrance
9
Kathleen
53.33
10
26
Castells, Dekari
12
West Orange
53.35
7
27
Lee, Ashton
12
East Lake
53.40
4
28
Reynolds, Mekhi
10
Countryside Seni
53.45
10
29
Vendrone, Andrew
10
Sickles
53.55
3
30
Cassaneuve, Carly
11
Lakewood
53.55
10
31
Dudley, CJ
12
West Orange
53.55
2
32
Dumois, Marc
12
Tampa Jesuit
54.18
3
33
Haller, Chris
9
Lakewood Ranch
54.19
4
34
Coffie, Justin
11
Riverview
54.22
5
35
Morales, Ares
11
Fort Myers
54.25
2
36
Barry, Demetrius
9
Anclote
54.38
6
37
Thomas, Joshua
12
Hillsborough
54.45
9
38
Rozecki, Braeden
12
J.W. Mitchell
54.52
5
39
McCrea, Myles
10
Strawberry Crest
54.59
2
40
Kuchman, Edward
10
Mariner
54.70
10
41
Smith, Jamal
12
Kathleen
54.96
8
42
Flores, Jacob
12
H B Plant
55.51
4
43
Williams, Jeremiah
10
Gaither
55.54
8
44
Moodey, Marquis
10
Riverview (Saras
55.64
4
45
Brown, Ricardo
12
Blake
55.71
11
46
Bowen, Travis
12
East Lake
55.81
3
47
Lamour, Johnny
11
King
55.96
3
48
Sylvestre, Paul
12
East Lee County
56.12
1
49
Cremons, Alec
10
Sunlake
56.12
11
50
Broz, Rhett
9
Tampa Jesuit
56.19
9
51
Jones, Rakeem
9
Sunlake
56.29
9
52
Gonzalez, Benjamin
12
Seffner Christia
56.42
6
53
thomas, joe
9
Island Coast
56.43
7
54
June, Jeriamiah
9
H B Plant
56.69
3
55
Alfonso, Luis
9
North Fort Myers
57.09
10
56
Gargano, Anthony
11
North Fort Myers
57.21
11
57
Halden, Connor
10
Alonso
57.62
6
58
Puig, Evan
12
Cambridge Christ
58.30
5
59
Johansen, Erik
10
Calvary Christia
58.53
11
60
Valcourt, Lorenzo
9
Mariner
59.22
5
61
Mesa, Ernest
12
Seffner Christia
59.35
8
62
Husfield, Matt
12
Tampa Preparator
1:00.44
8
63
Wilson, James
9
Robinson
1:01.64
7
64
Mendoza, Ramiro
10
Cambridge Christ
1:02.97
2
65
Formanek, Blake
10
Gaither
1:03.18
10
--
Amos, Davon
10
Hillsborough
DNF
9
Mens 800m Elite Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashbacher, Kolin
12
Palmetto Ridge
1:53.58
2
10
2
Rogers, Jack
11
Robinson
1:57.49
2
8
3
Heron, Kevin
12
Bloomingdale Sen
1:57.70
2
6
4
Persha, Devontae
12
Lakewood
1:58.12
2
5
5
Beadle, Matt
11
H B Plant
2:00.80
2
4
1
Bennett, Ryan
11
Countryside Seni
2:01.41
1
3
2
Cottrell, Robert
12
Riverview
2:02.29
1
2
3
Barnett, Tim
12
Riverview (Saras
2:02.36
1
1
6
Weilant, Ethan
11
Land O Lakes
2:02.41
2
7
Trader, Keith
12
Riverview
2:02.64
2
4
Fitch, Billy
12
Countryside Seni
2:02.68
1
8
Maldonado, Angel
11
Sickles
2:02.91
2
5
Abernethy, Declan
12
St Petersburg
2:02.92
1
9
Traxler, Elliot
12
St Petersburg
2:03.08
2
6
Hernandez, Kenneth
12
Ida S. Baker
2:03.25
1
7
Napier, Joshua
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:03.53
1
10
Prudhomm, Dieudomme
12
Naples
2:03.78
2
11
wajd, Qaseem
10
Tampa Preparator
2:04.48
2
12
Vanhoose, Trenton
12
Brandon
2:04.72
2
8
Monistere, Daniel
11
East Lake
2:05.57
1
9
Huntley, Tyler
10
Hallandale
2:05.65
1
10
Bennett, Tyler
12
Fort Myers
2:06.06
1
11
Bell, Darin
11
George Steinbren
2:06.26
1
13
LeBlanc, Andrew
12
Bloomingdale Sen
2:06.47
2
12
Magee, David
12
George Steinbren
2:08.17
1
14
Yancey, Cullen
11
West Orange
2:10.92
2
13
Cape, Reggie
12
Osceola
2:18.86
1
Mens 800m MORNING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Alexander
12
Ida S. Baker
2:01.58
2
2
Smith, Amire
12
Lakewood
2:02.02
2
3
Randall, Steven
11
Clearwater
2:02.06
2
4
Greenwood, Roland
12
Newsome
2:05.03
1
5
Governor, Jonathan
11
Newsome
2:06.89
2
6
Jimenez, Abimael
10
Osceola
2:06.96
2
7
Oghogho, Enorma
12
West Orange
2:07.76
2
8
Wallace, Joshua
12
Thomas Jefferson
2:07.81
1
9
Dowler, Andy
12
Land O Lakes
2:07.98
1
10
McNall, Jackson
10
Gaither
2:08.70
2
11
Miller, Dan
12
Riverview (Saras
2:09.01
2
12
Walkow, Hunter
12
Naples
2:10.16
2
13
Martin, Jonathan
12
Strawberry Crest
2:10.48
1
14
Monix, Carl
10
East Lee County
2:11.47
1
15
Harris, Griffin
9
East Lake
2:14.14
1
16
Swett, Drew
10
Fort Myers
2:14.28
1
17
Bartlett, Steven
10
Strawberry Crest
2:15.15
1
18
outlaw, marquis
12
Dunbar
2:17.79
2
19
Garcia, Yomny
12
Golden Gate
2:18.19
1
20
Timothee, Kenson
10
Golden Gate
2:18.28
1
21
Glover, Donte
10
Blake
2:29.82
1
Mens 1600m Elite Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyton, Jack
11
H B Plant
4:19.07
1
10
2
Stahl, Tyler
12
Land O Lakes
4:21.69
1
8
3
Meester-Kitterman, Can
12
Bayshore
4:23.04
1
6
4
Llewellyn, Andrew
12
Countryside Seni
4:25.06
1
5
5
Rogers, Jack
11
Robinson
4:31.16
1
4
6
Vokus, Bryce
12
Riverview (Saras
4:31.82
1
3
7
Traxler, Elliot
12
St Petersburg
4:32.93
1
2
8
Bennett, Tyler
12
Fort Myers
4:33.04
1
1
9
Dean, Daniel
10
Middleton
4:35.68
1
10
Cape, Reggie
12
Osceola
4:35.95
1
11
Davidson Turner, Cal
11
Cardinal Mooney
4:36.20
1
12
Stanford, Fredrick (Bl
12
Robinson
4:36.46
1
13
LeBlanc, Andrew
12
Bloomingdale Sen
4:37.05
1
14
Fedec, Stephen
10
Fort Myers
4:37.53
1
15
Jimenez, Abimael
10
Osceola
4:44.24
1
16
Riley, Blake
11
Riverview (Saras
4:44.52
1
17
Leverone, Rob
10
H B Plant
4:44.80
1
18
Pantelides, Mitchell
11
Calvary Christia
4:45.11
1
19
Dabbiero, George
11
Lakewood Ranch
4:47.17
1
20
Keith, Andrew
12
George Steinbren
4:47.23
1
21
Brown, Stephen
12
Sunlake
4:48.10
1
22
Sanchez, Roberto
12
Hillsborough
4:51.40
1
23
Nagel, Ryan
11
George Steinbren
4:54.24
1
24
Yancey, Cullen
11
West Orange
4:54.30
1
25
Walker, Kenneth
12
Fivay
5:01.29
1
Mens 1600m MORNING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunamaker, Justin
9
Northside Christ
4:52.88
1
2
Hepp, Zoltan
10
Naples
4:54.15
1
3
Pratt, Tyler
10
Tampa Jesuit
4:54.27
1
4
Petite-Fort, MacDonald
11
Naples
4:55.72
1
5
Easton, Brice
9
Lakewood Ranch
4:56.02
1
6
Swartz, DJ
9
Land O Lakes
4:56.33
1
7
Kynkor, Dominic
10
Tampa Jesuit
4:56.59
1
8
Wylie, David
10
Strawberry Crest
4:57.06
1
9
Fator, Elrashid
10
Sickles
4:59.30
1
10
Carrero, Isiah
11
Alonso
5:03.10
1
11
Muchard, Zachary
12
East Lake
5:03.53
1
12
Wylie, Phillip
10
Brandon
5:03.56
1
13
Servin, Alejandro
10
Golden Gate
5:03.83
1
14
Hopkins, Matthew
10
Calvary Christia
5:05.66
1
15
Waters, Justin
12
Riverview
5:07.90
1
16
Moore, Adam
11
Mariner
5:08.70
1
17
Cruz, Miguel
12
East Lake
5:12.05
1
18
Rodriguez, Bryan
12
Golden Gate
5:12.14
1
19
Garcia, Jorge
11
Ida S. Baker
5:18.28
1
20
Quiros, Isaac
11
Gaither
5:19.11
1
Mens 3200m Elite Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poore, Jake
12
Land O Lakes
9:35.26
1
10
2
McGregor, Dean
11
Fort Myers
9:36.91
1
8
3
Riley, Blake
11
Riverview (Saras
9:41.22
1
6
4
Zentmeyer, James
11
Sickles
9:41.48
1
5
5
Meester-Kitterman, Can
12
Bayshore
9:54.17
1
4
6
Nichols, Travis
12
Land O Lakes
10:02.44
1
3
7
Arnold, Mitch
12
Lakewood Ranch
10:07.06
1
2
8
Bryant, John
12
Bloomingdale Sen
10:08.20
1
1
9
Andino, Carlos
12
H B Plant
10:09.02
1
10
McNamara, Patrick
11
Admiral Farragut
10:12.52
1
11
Fedec, Stephen
10
Fort Myers
10:15.91
1
12
McCann, Hunter
10
Osceola
10:19.14
1
13
Brown, Stephen
12
Sunlake
10:23.15
1
14
Robbins, Phillip
12
Tampa Jesuit
10:23.96
1
15
Perkins, Noah
10
Seffner Christia
10:28.58
1
16
Sanders, James
12
Naples
10:43.85
1
17
Harper, Aaron
11
Newsome
10:47.20
1
18
Campbell, Ian
10
George Steinbren
10:57.92
1
--
Llewellyn, Andrew
12
Countryside Seni
DNF
1
--
Grajalez, Warran
10
Riverview (Saras
DNF
1
--
Myers, Drew
10
George Steinbren
DNF
1
--
Dean, Daniel
10
Middleton
DNF
1
Mens 3200m MORNING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Paris
10
Sickles
10:22.07
1
2
Milana, Anthony
11
Ida S. Baker
10:33.44
1
3
Soares, Teddy
12
Naples
10:37.22
1
4
Servin, Alejandro
10
Golden Gate
10:37.62
1
5
Clements, Jackson
9
Newsome
10:41.24
1
6
Campbell, Anthony
10
George Steinbren
10:41.77
1
7
Benik, Bo
10
Bloomingdale Sen
10:49.91
1
8
Heath, Colton
George Steinbren
10:50.37
1
9
Moore, Adam
11
Mariner
10:57.21
1
10
Dorsey, Griffin
10
Lakewood Ranch
11:12.07
1
11
Gil, Javier
11
West Orange
11:13.09
1
12
Lewis, Caleb
12
East Lake
11:15.03
1
13
Vasquez, Andrew
12
Sunlake
11:16.12
1
14
Hobson, Nick
9
H B Plant
11:22.21
1
15
Cox, Tavelle
12
Chamberlain
11:25.84
1
16
Tejeda, Manuel
11
Robinson
11:28.07
1
17
Wetherill, Tyler
10
J.W. Mitchell
11:34.59
1
18
Cooke, Josh
9
J.W. Mitchell
11:34.64
1
19
Wilkins, Augie
10
Alonso
11:38.49
1
20
Lower, Robert
9
Tampa Preparator
12:13.66
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Ahmad
12
Dunedin
14.28
nwi
1
10
2
Battle IV, John
12
Hallandale
14.39
nwi
1
8
3
Musgrove, Antwuan
11
Hallandale
14.66
nwi
1
6
4
Daniels, Damien
12
Gibbs
14.71
nwi
1
5
5
Atavwigho, Chigozie
11
East Lake
14.82
nwi
1
4
6
Shields, Mike
12
Ida S. Baker
15.11
nwi
1
3
7
Driskell, Duane
12
Hillsborough
15.40
nwi
1
2
8
Ried, Jamaree
12
Anclote
15.42
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Ahmad
12
Dunedin
14.52
nwi
2
2
Musgrove, Antwuan
11
Hallandale
14.80
nwi
5
3
Battle IV, John
12
Hallandale
14.91
nwi
1
4
Daniels, Damien
12
Gibbs
15.09
nwi
7
5
Shields, Mike
12
Ida S. Baker
15.28
nwi
5
6
Atavwigho, Chigozie
11
East Lake
15.43
nwi
7
7
Ried, Jamaree
12
Anclote
15.46
nwi
3
8
Driskell, Duane
12
Hillsborough
15.59
nwi
6
9
Newberg, Dante
11
Tampa Jesuit
15.74
nwi
2
10
St. Jean, Carlos
12
Naples
15.87
nwi
1
11
Hancock, Zach
11
West Orange
15.91
nwi
1
12
Burgess, Cody
11
George Steinbren
15.96
nwi
7
13
Atkinson, Ben
12
Fort Myers
16.03
nwi
4
14
Manhertz, Sean
11
Riverview
16.04
nwi
5
15
Hoagland, Geordan
12
Ida S. Baker
16.06
nwi
4
16
Clark, Jamel
12
Land O Lakes
16.08
nwi
2
17
Sumner, Mullins
10
Riverview (Saras
16.17
nwi
1
18
Colas, Ricardo
11
Golden Gate
16.28
nwi
3
19
Acevedo, Mark
11
West Orange
16.53
nwi
2
20
Knox, Ben
10
Northside Christ
16.65
nwi
3
21
Wood, Jeremy
10
Calvary Christia
16.78
nwi
6
22
Jones, Donte
12
Lakewood
16.83
nwi
5
23
St. Louis, Jeff
10
Fort Myers
16.84
nwi
6
24
Brogan, Kyle
11
Clearwater
16.84
nwi
6
25
Ulysse, Christian
11
Riverview (Saras
17.10
nwi
6
26
Brown, Darius
12
Anclote
17.12
nwi
5
27
Brown, Dejan
11
Naples
17.16
nwi
7
27
Whetzel, Kevontre
10
Countryside Seni
17.16
nwi
1
29
Alexander, Elijah
11
Countryside Seni
17.18
nwi
7
30
Goodwin, Jeff
10
Northside Christ
17.20
nwi
7
31
Gonzalez, Alejandro
12
Strawberry Crest
17.29
nwi
2
32
Byrd, Cason
9
George Steinbren
17.47
nwi
4
33
Thomas, Charlie
9
Blake
17.73
nwi
5
34
Sirmons, Craig
10
Island Coast
17.76
nwi
3
35
Collins, Kenobia
10
Kathleen
17.97
nwi
6
36
Jordan, Derrick
12
Strawberry Crest
18.30
nwi
2
37
Speights, Malcolm
12
Alonso
18.32
nwi
1
38
McIntosh, Tarique
12
East Lee County
18.52
nwi
2
39
Reed, Ben
11
Tampa Catholic
18.77
nwi
4
40
Farmer, Anthony
11
Sunlake
18.95
nwi
4
41
Bridges, Stephen
12
Lakewood
19.16
nwi
3
42
Castelvi, David
10
Tampa Catholic
19.55
nwi
5
43
Kennedy, Richard
12
Seffner Christia
19.65
nwi
6
44
Bennett, Hunter
11
Calvary Christia
19.72
nwi
3
45
Forbes, David
12
Alonso
19.81
nwi
3
46
McGlone, Sean
11
Robinson
20.45
nwi
7
47
Cambridge, Micheal
9
Gibbs
20.72
nwi
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Ahmad
12
Dunedin
38.09
1
10
2
Musgrove, Antwuan
11
Hallandale
38.43
1
8
3
Battle IV, John
12
Hallandale
39.35
1
6
4
Colas, Ricardo
11
Golden Gate
40.17
1
5
5
Hancock, Zach
11
West Orange
40.73
1
4
6
Jones, Donte
12
Lakewood
42.14
1
3
7
Atavwigho, Chigozie
11
East Lake
44.28
1
2
--
Driskell, Duane
12
Hillsborough
DNF
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Ahmad
12
Dunedin
39.01
7
2
Atavwigho, Chigozie
11
East Lake
39.75
5
3
Musgrove, Antwuan
11
Hallandale
40.08
2
4
Battle IV, John
12
Hallandale
40.52
3
5
Hancock, Zach
11
West Orange
40.89
6
6
Jones, Donte
12
Lakewood
41.19
1
7
Colas, Ricardo
11
Golden Gate
41.27
2
8
Driskell, Duane
12
Hillsborough
41.42
9
9
St. Jean, Carlos
12
Naples
41.57
5
10
Ried, Jamaree
12
Anclote
41.61
8
11
Sculles, Anthony
11
Palmetto Ridge
41.70
9
12
Whetzel, Kevontre
10
Countryside Seni
41.96
3
13
Knox, Ben
10
Northside Christ
42.00
3
14
Reed, Ben
11
Tampa Catholic
42.10
6
15
Sumner, Mullins
10
Riverview (Saras
42.31
6
16
Shields, Mike
12
Ida S. Baker
42.61
2
17
Chowdhari, Sean
12
Tampa Jesuit
42.66
7
18
Acevedo, Mark
11
West Orange
42.77
8
19
Colon, Luis
10
Ida S. Baker
42.92
1
20
Dymond, Shane
12
Newsome
43.00
4
21
Luyanda, Gabriel
11
Middleton
43.23
2
22
Brown, Dejan
11
Naples
43.24
9
23
Ulysse, Christian
11
Riverview (Saras
43.26
7
24
Jordan, Derrick
12
Strawberry Crest
43.38
9
25
Manhertz, Sean
11
Riverview
43.60
5
26
Collins, Kenobia
10
Kathleen
43.81
3
27
St. Louis, Jeff
10
Fort Myers
43.84
7
28
Atkinson, Ben
12
Fort Myers
44.21
4
29
Mc Guire, Austin
11
Land O Lakes
44.60
8
30
Brogan, Kyle
11
Clearwater
44.73
9
31
Speights, Malcolm
12
Alonso
44.84
8
32
Bunch, Eric
9
Gibbs
45.26
9
33
Wiggins, Rufus
12
Middleton
45.54
4
34
Braun, Couper
10
Lakewood Ranch
45.57
5
35
Burgess, Cody
11
George Steinbren
45.88
7
36
Lende, Sebastian
9
King
45.94
1
37
Bridges, Stephen
12
Lakewood
46.05
2
38
Faulkner, Zach
11
Sunlake
46.25
4
39
Schwenkner, Ole
11
Riverview
46.68
3
39
Watson, Robert
12
Island Coast
46.68
6
41
Byrd, Cason
9
George Steinbren
46.84
3
42
Rodriguez, Juan
12
Land O Lakes
47.63
4
43
Maiyo, Malakwen
12
King
47.73
6
43
Forbes, David
12
Alonso
47.73
8
45
Kennedy, Richard
12
Seffner Christia
47.78
3
46
Paduani, Christopher
9
Sunlake
48.61
1
47
Fuller, Antwan
10
Gibbs
48.65
2
48
Merritt, John
11
Lakewood Ranch
48.82
9
49
Hamilton, Josh
10
Tampa Jesuit
49.22
7
50
Black, Norman
11
Chamberlain
49.23
6
51
noda, hector
12
Island Coast
49.34
8
52
Wiegers, Jordan
12
North Fort Myers
49.79
9
53
Lomincha, Anibal
9
Tampa Catholic
50.01
7
54
McGlone, Sean
11
Robinson
50.06
8
55
Bennett, Hunter
11
Calvary Christia
50.33
6
56
Tovar, Oscar
10
East Lee County
50.61
4
57
Turner, Jacquez
9
Carrollwood Day
52.99
7
58
Thomas, Charlie
9
Blake
55.53
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
King
42.14
1
10
2
Relay Team
East Lee County
42.40
1
8
3
Relay Team
Lakewood
43.05
1
6
4
Relay Team
Land O Lakes
43.59
1
5
5
Relay Team
Gibbs
43.97
1
4
6
Relay Team
Tampa Catholic
44.04
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Petersburg
44.26
1
2
8
Relay Team
Newsome
46.44
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brice
,
Tyler
,
Wright
,
Poole Jr
King
42.29
2
2
Clemons
,
Dabney
,
Johnson
,
Sawyer
East Lee County
42.56
5
3
Cabrera
,
Kindell
,
Mohamed
,
Salmon
Land O Lakes
43.37
2
4
Haye
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
,
Williams
Lakewood
43.41
2
5
Bryant
,
Jackson
,
Anderson
,
Wade
Newsome
43.57
3
6
Conyers
,
Edwards
,
Glover
,
Hall
St Petersburg
43.63
2
7
Belfiore
,
Dickinso
,
Corbett
,
Sarafian
Tampa Catholic
43.82
5
8
Relay Team
Gibbs
43.87
4
9
Baldwin
,
Davenpor
,
Gwynn
,
Hosley
Robinson
43.88
3
10
Nelson
,
Nelson
,
Rhynes
,
Sanders
Middleton
44.24
5
10
Bain
,
Luckett
,
Murray
,
Powell
Lakewood Ranch
44.24
4
12
Bornelus
,
Coby
,
Wessell-
,
Morgan
Fort Myers
44.46
1
13
Relay Team
Zepherhills
44.54
1
14
Martin
,
Martin
,
Keels
,
Davis
Chamberlain
44.61
3
15
Allen
,
Davis
,
Dixon
,
Fontenot
Tampa Bay Tech
44.63
4
16
Griffith
,
Garrow
,
Cisneros
,
Clarke
Ida S. Baker
44.79
1
17
Fils Aim
,
Guzman
,
St. Loui
,
Walker
Naples
44.80
1
18
johnson
,
Portillo
,
johnson
,
Davis
Sunlake
44.85
5
19
Relay Team
Mariner
44.86
2
20
Elias
,
Robinson
,
Showers
,
Whitter
Alonso
45.17
4
21
Barry
,
Crawford
,
Johnson
,
Luis
Anclote
45.26
1
22
Byrd
,
Dawson
,
Jeanbapt
,
Madden
Hillsborough
45.27
1
23
Relay Team
Island Coast
45.56
3
24
Haynes
,
Benoit
,
Richards
,
Shell
Seffner Christia
53.69
4
--
Benjamin
,
Benjamin
,
Thomas
,
Wood
Calvary Christia
DNF
5
--
Colas
,
Jacques
,
Anderson
,
Fabe
Golden Gate
DQ
5
--
Dixon
,
Mitchell
,
Simmons
,
Kershner
Blake
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poole Jr
,
Wright
,
Tyler
,
Brice
King
3:22.78
5
10
2
Musgrove
,
Alexandr
,
Wilson
,
Hammond
Hallandale
3:23.74
5
8
3
Passley
,
Haye
,
Smith
,
Persha
Lakewood
3:25.76
5
6
4
Beauzile
,
Butler
,
Heron
,
LeBlanc
Bloomingdale Sen
3:27.02
5
5
5
Relay Team
Gibbs
3:27.49
5
4
6
Urraro
,
Howard
,
Hernande
,
Clarke
Ida S. Baker
3:29.57
5
3
1
Bornelus
,
Briggs
,
Morales
,
Morgan
Fort Myers
3:29.67
4
2
2
Newell
,
Prudhomm
,
Walkow
,
Guzman
Naples
3:30.07
4
1
3
Carisme
,
Colas
,
Wilson
,
Graham
Golden Gate
3:31.25
4
7
Santa-Ma
,
Bennett
,
Sprague
,
Davis
Countryside Seni
3:32.41
5
1
Bain
,
Dabbiero
,
Haller
,
Luckett
Lakewood Ranch
3:33.09
2
8
Yancey
,
Acevedo
,
Castells
,
Dudley
West Orange
3:33.69
5
1
Chowdhar
,
Curry-Je
,
Dumois
,
Williams
Tampa Jesuit
3:33.96
3
2
Jones
,
Davis
,
Wilson
,
Smith
Kathleen
3:35.26
2
2
Barry
,
Crawford
,
Luis
,
Ried
Anclote
3:35.30
3
3
Fontaine
,
Jynella
,
Kuchman
,
Metro
Mariner
3:35.52
2
4
Harris
,
Lopez
,
Poole
,
Trader
Riverview
3:35.90
4
5
Amos
,
Driskell
,
Jeanbapt
,
Nowell
Hillsborough
3:37.50
4
3
Clark
,
Kanyinda
,
Mc Guire
,
Weilant
Land O Lakes
3:38.61
3
4
Brown
,
Bythewoo
,
Thomas
,
Wiley
Blake
3:39.22
3
1
Lee
,
Atavwigh
,
Bowen
,
Monister
East Lake
3:40.70
1
4
Relay Team
Island Coast
3:41.44
2
5
Fuller
,
Halden
,
Lawrence
,
Marquez
Alonso
3:41.80
2
2
Relay Team
East Lee County
3:43.08
1
6
Relay Team
Zepherhills
3:46.41
2
3
Valladar
,
Seronka
,
Mesa
,
Gonzalez
Seffner Christia
3:48.79
1
5
Benjamin
,
Benjamin
,
Pantelid
,
Robin
Calvary Christia
3:54.28
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett
,
Fitch
,
Davis
,
Llewelly
Countryside Seni
7:59.54
1
10
2
Heron
,
LeBlanc
,
Butler
,
Bryant
Bloomingdale Sen
8:05.50
1
8
3
Dowler
,
Nichols
,
Weilant
,
Poore
Land O Lakes
8:09.49
1
6
4
Smith
,
Passley
,
Cassaneu
,
Persha
Lakewood
8:12.89
1
5
5
Kalvin
,
Prudhomm
,
Walkow
,
Weigel
Naples
8:22.92
1
4
6
Arnold
,
Corley
,
Dabbiero
,
Napier
Lakewood Ranch
8:23.41
1
3
7
Broz
,
Caldwell
,
Hahn
,
Kynkor
Tampa Jesuit
8:31.38
2
2
8
Hernande
,
Howard
,
Scott
,
Espina
Ida S. Baker
8:31.64
1
1
9
Jeanbapt
,
Lopez
,
Nowell
,
Sanchez
Hillsborough
8:32.57
1
10
Cottrell
,
Horstman
,
Lopez
,
Trader
Riverview
8:33.20
2
11
Bennett
,
Caserio
,
McGregor
,
Swett
Fort Myers
8:34.31
1
12
Fator
,
Maldonad
,
Schoenfe
,
Zentmeye
Sickles
8:36.86
2
13
Relay Team
George Steinbren
8:37.66
1
14
Cruz
,
Harris
,
Monister
,
Muchard
East Lake
8:42.31
2
15
Aberneth
,
Accola
,
Hunter
,
Small-To
St Petersburg
8:42.88
1
16
Koos
,
Machlus
,
Sartori
,
Schmit
J.W. Mitchell
8:46.30
2
17
Carrero
,
Forbes
,
Fuller
,
Halden
Alonso
9:04.69
2
18
Brown
,
Goode
,
Smith-Mo
,
Dixon
Blake
9:16.00
2
19
Brudnick
,
Cherry
,
Eversole
,
Hopkins
Calvary Christia
9:23.51
2
20
Timothee
,
Rodrigue
,
Cook
,
Garcia
Golden Gate
9:25.87
2
21
Relay Team
Gibbs
9:36.11
2
22
Carlyon
,
Newman
,
Callaway
,
Field
Tampa Catholic
9:39.74
2
23
Relay Team
Island Coast
10:07.62
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Vincent
12
Tampa Jesuit
48-07.75
(14.83m)
1
10
2
Taylor, Jack
12
Tampa Jesuit
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
8
3
Steinberg, Carson
11
Newsome
46-02.25
(14.08m)
1
6
4
Mascolino, Tony
12
Riverview (Saras
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
5
5
Klohr, Richard
11
Island Coast
45-07.25
(13.90m)
1
4
6
Hobbs, Trevor
12
Naples
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
3
7
Johnson, Jamari
11
Seffner Christia
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
2
8
Negron, Giovanni
12
Countryside Seni
44-00.75
(13.43m)
1
1
9
Aydogmus, Kaya
11
Ida S. Baker
43-05.75
(13.25m)
1
10
Wasp, Patrick
12
George Steinbren
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
11
Trujillo, Alex
12
Golden Gate
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
12
Rios, Jacob
12
Tampa Catholic
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
13
Carver, Tyler
12
Island Coast
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
14
Staggs, Andrew
11
Lakewood Ranch
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
15
Briggs, Eric
12
Fort Myers
40-11.75
(12.49m)
1
16
Lyons, JaDarrius
12
Kathleen
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
17
Holston, Sidney
11
East Lee County
40-07.75
(12.39m)
1
18
McLeod, Wyatt
12
Lakewood Ranch
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
18
Jackson, Justin
12
Blake
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
20
Oak, Dan
12
Fort Myers
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
21
Roman, Thomas
10
Countryside Seni
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
22
Walton, Levi
12
Ida S. Baker
39-08.25
(12.10m)
1
23
alexander, nyquel
Lakewood
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
24
Flournoy, Demiracle
12
Kathleen
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
25
ranger, christopher
Lakewood
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
26
Fouda, Robert
11
Sunlake
38-10.75
(11.86m)
1
27
McKnight, Brandon
10
George Steinbren
38-08.75
(11.80m)
1
28
Tremblay, Christopher
10
Naples
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
29
Robinson, Joshua
12
Hallandale
38-00.75
(11.60m)
1
30
Smith, Brad
12
Gaither
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
31
Jean, Samy
11
Hallandale
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jamari
11
Seffner Christia
155-04.50
(47.36m)
3
10
2
Taylor, Jack
12
Tampa Jesuit
147-04.50
(44.92m)
3
8
3
Rios, Jacob
12
Tampa Catholic
139-02.50
(42.43m)
3
6
4
Salmon, Shaheed
12
Land O Lakes
138-10.50
(42.33m)
3
5
5
Lyons, JaDarrius
12
Kathleen
133-09.50
(40.78m)
3
4
1
Bouche, Watkins
10
Golden Gate
131-09
(40.16m)
2
3
6
Hobbs, Trevor
12
Naples
129-08.50
(39.54m)
3
2
7
Smith, Brad
12
Gaither
129-03
(39.40m)
3
1
2
Mitchell, Trevor
11
Ida S. Baker
127-09.50
(38.95m)
2
8
Larson, Peter
10
Riverview (Saras
127-00
(38.71m)
3
9
Bobet, Terrence
10
Kathleen
125-06.50
(38.27m)
3
3
Weilant, Ethan
11
Land O Lakes
124-01
(37.82m)
2
1
Ellis, Charles
10
Island Coast
121-11
(37.16m)
1
2
Ogwo-douglas, Ossie
12
Newsome
118-05
(36.09m)
1
4
Wilson, TJ
12
Tampa Jesuit
117-11
(35.94m)
2
3
Hammontree, Harrison
12
Seffner Christia
117-08.50
(35.88m)
1
5
Casey, Sergius
11
Ida S. Baker
116-08.50
(35.57m)
2
4
Staggs, Andrew
11
Lakewood Ranch
115-00.50
(35.06m)
1
5
Roman, Thomas
10
Countryside Seni
114-11
(35.03m)
1
6
Hooker, Darien
11
Osceola
114-09
(34.98m)
2
6
Carter, Frank
12
Hillsborough
112-04
(34.24m)
1
7
Hancock, Luke
12
West Orange
109-11
(33.50m)
2
8
Mascolino, Tony
12
Riverview (Saras
109-01.50
(33.26m)
2
9
Jean, Samy
11
Hallandale
108-11.50
(33.21m)
2
7
Wasp, Patrick
12
George Steinbren
106-11.50
(32.60m)
1
10
Comejo, Gian Carlos
11
Chamberlain
106-07
(32.49m)
2
11
Fouda, Robert
11
Sunlake
106-02
(32.36m)
2
10
Oak, Dan
12
Fort Myers
105-11
(32.28m)
3
8
Pomrink, Frank
12
Robinson
104-08
(31.90m)
1
9
Kearns, Ian
12
Fort Myers
104-00
(31.70m)
1
10
Carver, Tyler
12
Island Coast
103-10
(31.65m)
1
12
McLeod, Wyatt
12
Lakewood Ranch
101-05
(30.91m)
2
11
Greene, John
12
H B Plant
100-02.50
(30.54m)
1
12
Jackson, Justin
12
Blake
93-01
(28.37m)
1
13
Granger, Chris
12
Lakewood
91-06
(27.89m)
1
13
Brittain, Chad
10
Osceola
90-04
(27.53m)
2
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Bobby
12
Springstead
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Lawson, Dwayne
11
Hillsborough
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Poole, Maraice
12
Riverview
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
4
Hancock, Zach
11
West Orange
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
5
Darby, Cameron
11
Lakewood Ranch
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
6
Badeau, Moise
12
Fort Myers
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
7
Hooker, Darien
11
Osceola
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
8
Goncalves, Jacob
10
George Steinbren
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
11
Lawrence, Brent
10
Gibbs
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Wright, Roman
12
Lakewood Ranch
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Hoagland, Geordan
12
Ida S. Baker
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Camon, Aaron
12
Land O Lakes
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Medina, Mark
12
Ida S. Baker
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
jean-bapiste, joe
12
Sunlake
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Wallace, Joshua
12
Thomas Jefferson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Acevedo, Mark
11
West Orange
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
St. Louis, Clifford
11
Naples
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Walkow, Hunter
12
Naples
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Newberg, Dante
11
Tampa Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Byrd, Tyler
10
Naples
22-10.50
(6.97m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hambrick, James
11
East Bay
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
8
3
Porter, Deiondre
12
Thomas Jefferson
22-05.25
(6.84m)
nwi
1
6
4
Byrd, Xaiver
11
Hillsborough
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
5
5
Thomas, Chauncey
12
Strawberry Crest
21-11.00
(6.68m)
nwi
1
4
6
Sawyer, Kendall
12
East Lee County
21-11.00
(6.68m)
nwi
1
3
7
Robinson, Brandon
12
Alonso
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
2
8
Newberg, Dante
11
Tampa Jesuit
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
1
9
Bornelus, Giftson
12
Fort Myers
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
10
James, Richie
12
Riverview (Saras
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
11
Peters, Brandon
12
Robinson
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
12
Middleton, Ahmad
12
Dunedin
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
13
Harrison, Javon
12
Kathleen
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
14
Conyers, Davon
11
St Petersburg
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
15
Davenport, Jahrvis
11
Robinson
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
16
Luckett, Brandon
10
Lakewood Ranch
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
17
Glover, Demarkus
10
St Petersburg
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
18
Shell, Robbie
12
Seffner Christia
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
19
Amos, Davon
10
Hillsborough
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
20
Showers, Zantavious
11
Alonso
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
21
Goncalves, Jacob
10
George Steinbren
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
22
Coby, Mackensley
12
Fort Myers
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
23
Goodwin, Jeff
10
Northside Christ
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
24
Fontaine, Kyle
12
Mariner
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
--
Reynolds, Mekhi
10
Countryside Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Voyles, Ryan
10
Bloomingdale Sen
45-08.00
(13.92m)
nwi
1
10
2
Luis, Devonte
12
Anclote
45-04.50
(13.83m)
nwi
1
8
3
Lawson, Dwayne
11
Hillsborough
45-02.00
(13.77m)
nwi
1
6
4
Zapata, Stefen
12
Land O Lakes
44-09.25
(13.65m)
nwi
1
5
5
Byrd, Tyler
10
Naples
44-03.50
(13.50m)
nwi
1
4
6
Amos, Davon
10
Hillsborough
44-01.50
(13.45m)
nwi
1
3
7
Thomas, Chauncey
12
Strawberry Crest
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
2
8
James, Richie
12
Riverview (Saras
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
1
9
Robinson, Brandon
12
Alonso
42-02.50
(12.87m)
nwi
1
10
Fils Aimes, Carlin
11
Naples
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
11
Carisme, Jackson
11
Golden Gate
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
12
Porter, Deiondre
12
Thomas Jefferson
41-07.75
(12.69m)
nwi
1
13
Strozier, Deion
12
Land O Lakes
41-03.25
(12.58m)
nwi
1
14
Hoagland, Geordan
12
Ida S. Baker
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
15
Gonzalez, Alejandro
12
Strawberry Crest
40-07.75
(12.39m)
nwi
1
16
Battle IV, John
12
Hallandale
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
17
Wessell-Castagner, Cody
12
Fort Myers
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
18
Darby, Cameron
11
Lakewood Ranch
40-03.75
(12.29m)
nwi
1
19
Goodwin, Jeff
10
Northside Christ
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
20
Pienais, Mitch
10
Alonso
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
21
Hall, Joshua
11
St Petersburg
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Christian
12
Tampa Jesuit
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
23
Fitch, Billy
12
Countryside Seni
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
24
Williams, Clarence
12
Tampa Jesuit
39-00.75
(11.91m)
nwi
1
25
Whetzel, Kevontre
10
Countryside Seni
37-11.25
(11.56m)
nwi
1
26
jean-bapiste, joe
12
Sunlake
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Carson
12
Osceola
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
10
2
Catchur, Nick
12
Tampa Jesuit
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
3
Hughes, Jack
11
Tampa Jesuit
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
4
Kornitzer, David
11
Newsome
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
5
Amuso, Travis
12
Riverview (Saras
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
6
Hoile, James
Pinellas Park Se
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
7
Diggs, Drayton
10
Ida S. Baker
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
8
Dudley, Quinn
10
St Petersburg
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
1
11
Lombardo, Michael
11
Countryside Seni
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Lacina, Ben
10
Lakewood Ranch
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Diggs, Jordan
10
Ida S. Baker
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Sutton, Jackson
11
Tampa Catholic
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steele, Alfreda
10
Pasco
12.13
nwi
1
10
2
Jones, JaKayla
Zepherhills
12.46
nwi
1
8
3
Simpkins, Deterrica
12
Northside Christ
12.54
nwi
1
6
4
Young, Kara
Zepherhills
12.60
nwi
1
5
5
Roberson, Jada
11
Hillsborough
12.65
nwi
1
4
6
Toombs, Savyon
9
Chamberlain
12.70
nwi
1
3
7
Falco, Sophia
9
Lakewood Ranch
12.75
nwi
1
2
8
Rodgers, Deja
12
Middleton
12.84
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steele, Alfreda
10
Pasco
12.18
nwi
2
2
Jones, JaKayla
Zepherhills
12.37
nwi
3
3
Roberson, Jada
11
Hillsborough
12.46
nwi
8
4
Simpkins, Deterrica
12
Northside Christ
12.50
nwi
4
5
Rodgers, Deja
12
Middleton
12.50
nwi
5
6
Toombs, Savyon
9
Chamberlain
12.51
nwi
5
7
Falco, Sophia
9
Lakewood Ranch
12.51
nwi
4
8
Young, Kara
Zepherhills
12.52
nwi
1
9
Trader, Assata
12
Shorecrest Prepa
12.55
nwi
6
10
Clark, Syniah
10
Ida S. Baker
12.56
nwi
3
11
Destiny, Washington
12
West Orange
12.57
nwi
7
12
Nichols, Cienna
10
East Lake
12.73
nwi
7
13
J'Nai, Taylor
9
Riverview
12.82
nwi
2
14
Griffin, Robyn
10
Kathleen
12.83
nwi
4
15
Tabor, Rebecca
12
George Steinbren
12.91
nwi
9
16
Desormo, Whidney
12
Tampa Bay Tech
12.92
nwi
8
17
Black, Aleah
11
St Petersburg
12.97
nwi
8
18
Bazile, Shenica
10
Naples
13.04
nwi
10
19
Vickers, Ramiah
12
East Lake
13.07
nwi
8
20
Durbak, Keely
11
Calvary Christia
13.09
nwi
1
21
Adams, Tysheira
11
Gibbs
13.11
nwi
1
22
Taylor, Ariana
12
Northside Christ
13.15
nwi
5
23
Lormeus, Sabrina
11
Golden Gate
13.17
nwi
10
24
Louis, Najah
11
West Orange
13.19
nwi
3
25
Ogles, Olivia
10
Lakewood Ranch
13.19
nwi
7
26
Elliott, Makeda
12
Hallandale
13.23
nwi
10
27
Williams, Chanel
9
Newsome
13.24
nwi
2
28
Cox, Madison
12
Cambridge Christ
13.25
nwi
6
29
Dorsey, Nicole
12
George Steinbren
13.26
nwi
10
30
Stewart, Alina
10
Newsome
13.28
nwi
7
31
gilbert, lezareia
9
Pasco
13.32
nwi
5
32
Peeples, Mikela
11
Sunlake
13.33
nwi
5
33
Cardine, Ariel
10
Gibbs
13.35
nwi
3
34
Stewart, Jess
12
Calvary Christia
13.36
nwi
6
35
Wright, Tamara
11
Kathleen
13.38
nwi
9
36
Blocker, Mia
9
Tampa Catholic
13.38
nwi
8
37
Cannata, Victoria
10
Land O Lakes
13.39
nwi
4
38
Guevara, Alexa
9
Mariner
13.43
nwi
7
39
Woodborn, Kaylx
11
Riverview
13.45
nwi
9
40
Exius, Sharonda
10
East Lee County
13.46
nwi
8
41
Murray, Kanesha
10
Gaither
13.57
nwi
10
42
Neal, Kyla
9
Tampa Bay Tech
13.57
nwi
2
43
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
13.57
nwi
9
44
Armstrong, Kenya
11
East Lee County
13.65
nwi
3
45
Perera, Janae
11
Sickles
13.69
nwi
2
46
Nicolas, Danisha
9
Golden Gate
13.71
nwi
5
47
Floyd, Tare
10
Alonso
13.77
nwi
7
48
Chambers, Aejona
12
Hillsborough
13.78
nwi
6
49
Altenor, Sylvia
11
Fort Myers
13.79
nwi
1
49
Johnson, Latoria
11
King
13.79
nwi
9
51
Cooper, India
9
Gaither
13.84
nwi
8
52
Registe, Vashty
10
Gateway
13.87
nwi
3
53
Davis, Essence
10
St Petersburg
14.01
nwi
6
54
Simmons, Sarai
8
Seffner Christia
14.02
nwi
4
55
Haran, Christa
12
Land O Lakes
14.07
nwi
10
56
Diaz, Nelly
9
Sunlake
14.09
nwi
8
57
Castro, Denise
12
Fort Myers
14.20
nwi
5
58
Paul, Miriele
10
Lakewood
14.30
nwi
2
59
loffman, kyra
9
Island Coast
14.37
nwi
2
60
Tolbert, Jeniyah
9
King
14.47
nwi
5
61
Blocker, Jasmine
9
Alonso
14.50
nwi
7
62
Kocsis, Delaney
8
Seffner Christia
14.51
nwi
4
63
Kelly, Breanarose
10
Ida S. Baker
15.16
nwi
1
64
Jones, Jitia
11
Island Coast
15.30
nwi
3
65
Schlemmer, Avery
10
Tampa Preparator
15.47
nwi
6
66
Butler, Ahnastasia
9
Tampa Preparator
16.09
nwi
9
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steele, Alfreda
10
Pasco
24.23
nwi
1
10
2
Destiny, Washington
12
West Orange
24.52
nwi
1
8
3
Simpkins, Deterrica
12
Northside Christ
25.17
nwi
1
6
4
Toombs, Savyon
9
Chamberlain
25.51
nwi
1
5
5
J'Nai, Taylor
9
Riverview
25.63
nwi
1
4
6
Grimes, Hallie
12
Land O Lakes
25.85
nwi
1
3
7
Trader, Assata
12
Shorecrest Prepa
26.05
nwi
1
2
8
Jones, JaKayla
Zepherhills
28.26
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steele, Alfreda
10
Pasco
24.42
nwi
2
2
Destiny, Washington
12
West Orange
24.65
nwi
1
3
Grimes, Hallie
12
Land O Lakes
25.38
nwi
6
4
Toombs, Savyon
9
Chamberlain
25.57
nwi
6
5
J'Nai, Taylor
9
Riverview
25.58
nwi
9
6
Jones, JaKayla
Zepherhills
25.64
nwi
7
7
Trader, Assata
12
Shorecrest Prepa
25.65
nwi
8
8
Simpkins, Deterrica
12
Northside Christ
25.76
nwi
5
9
Bazile, Shenica
10
Naples
25.97
nwi
10
10
Fletcher, Jerosan
12
Gibbs
26.05
nwi
4
11
Wetzel, Megan
11
Alonso
26.05
nwi
3
12
Rodgers, Deja
12
Middleton
26.11
nwi
3
13
Griffin, Robyn
10
Kathleen
26.18
nwi
2
14
Bell, Princess Alana
12
West Orange
26.28
nwi
10
15
Yoder, Rachel
12
Gaither
26.29
nwi
9
16
Steward, Tia
10
Alonso
26.30
nwi
1
17
Nichols, Cienna
10
East Lake
26.31
nwi
9
18
Clark, Syniah
10
Ida S. Baker
26.34
nwi
5
19
Tabor, Rebecca
12
George Steinbren
26.43
nwi
5
20
Walton, Tanelia
12
Thomas Jefferson
26.55
nwi
4
21
Jerome, Erykah
9
Thomas Jefferson
26.74
nwi
5
22
Cox, Madison
12
Cambridge Christ
26.75
nwi
8
23
Lormeus, Sabrina
11
Golden Gate
26.87
nwi
9
24
Patterson, Becca
12
Academy Of The H
26.95
nwi
1
25
Washington, Betia
10
Tampa Catholic
26.97
nwi
3
26
Vickers, Ramiah
12
East Lake
27.00
nwi
6
27
Anthony, Gillian
10
Academy Of The H
27.02
nwi
10
28
Jones, Cateriah
12
Palmetto Ridge
27.03
nwi
3
29
Durbak, Keely
11
Calvary Christia
27.06
nwi
7
30
Hollis, Zarria
10
St Petersburg
27.07
nwi
8
31
Kirkland, Rayven
10
St Petersburg
27.08
nwi
2
32
shabazz, shakirah
12
King
27.21
nwi
3
33
Adams, Tysheira
11
Gibbs
27.38
nwi
4
34
Wright, Tamara
11
Kathleen
27.57
nwi
8
35
Marshall, Olivia
12
Tampa Preparator
27.68
nwi
7
36
Mcafee, Cierra
12
Hillsborough
27.72
nwi
10
37
Joseph, Anita
11
Newsome
27.88
nwi
9
38
Perera, Janae
11
Sickles
27.96
nwi
7
39
Massiah-Heywood, Carme
10
Newsome
28.04
nwi
5
40
Peeples, Mikela
11
Sunlake
28.07
nwi
8
41
McDaniel, Anna
10
Lakewood Ranch
28.13
nwi
7
42
Hueppchen, Mariyah
12
Mariner
28.16
nwi
5
43
Morrison, Toni
10
Hillsborough
28.19
nwi
6
44
Snyder, Raylen
10
Tampa Bay Tech
28.31
nwi
3
45
Marchena, Chanel
11
George Steinbren
28.37
nwi
1
46
whitmen, morgan
12
Island Coast
28.41
nwi
10
47
Pericles, Chim'sly
9
Golden Gate
28.60
nwi
1
47
Hobbs, D'Asia
9
Lakewood
28.60
nwi
6
49
Ponton, Abigail
9
Naples
28.69
nwi
8
49
Simmons, Sarai
8
Seffner Christia
28.69
nwi
9
51
Paul, Miriele
10
Lakewood
29.12
nwi
2
52
Sibert, Sharrell
9
Fort Myers
29.27
nwi
8
53
Diaz, Nelly
9
Sunlake
29.42
nwi
1
54
pethers, corey
9
Island Coast
29.46
nwi
7
55
Jamieson, Chantelle
10
Gateway
29.51
nwi
6
56
Cooper, India
9
Gaither
29.52
nwi
3
57
Caro, Janessa
9
East Lee County
29.54
nwi
9
58
Samuel, Richonda
9
Pasco
29.77
nwi
4
59
Guevara, Alexa
9
Mariner
30.22
nwi
2
60
Kocsis, Delaney
8
Seffner Christia
30.34
nwi
3
61
Chevalier, Kira
11
Fort Myers
30.43
nwi
4
62
Zegan, Alexis
9
J.W. Mitchell
31.07
nwi
5
63
Kelly, Breanarose
10
Ida S. Baker
31.12
nwi
9
64
Butler, Ahnastasia
9
Tampa Preparator
34.56
nwi
4
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Hallie
12
Land O Lakes
55.51
1
10
2
Charles, Darlene
10
Golden Gate
57.66
1
8
3
Fletcher, Jerosan
12
Gibbs
58.32
1
6
4
Favors, Rachel
12
King
58.47
1
5
5
Washington, Betia
10
Tampa Catholic
58.52
1
4
6
Bell, Princess Alana
12
West Orange
59.77
1
3
7
Louis, Najah
11
West Orange
1:00.08
1
2
8
Cox, Madison
12
Cambridge Christ
1:05.95
1
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Hallie
12
Land O Lakes
57.49
1
2
Fletcher, Jerosan
12
Gibbs
58.51
6
3
Washington, Betia
10
Tampa Catholic
59.03
3
4
Charles, Darlene
10
Golden Gate
59.21
5
5
Bell, Princess Alana
12
West Orange
59.63
2
6
Favors, Rachel
12
King
59.66
3
7
Louis, Najah
11
West Orange
1:00.00
8
8
Cox, Madison
12
Cambridge Christ
1:00.18
4
9
Yoder, Rachel
12
Gaither
1:00.24
10
10
Anthony, Gillian
10
Academy Of The H
1:00.26
1
11
Johnson, Tyra
11
Newsome
1:00.46
5
12
Young, Kara
Zepherhills
1:00.52
2
13
Stevens, Shaniqua
11
Kathleen
1:00.58
4
14
Steward, Tia
10
Alonso
1:00.79
2
15
Martin, Sydeera
10
Tampa Bay Tech
1:01.24
3
16
Maddox, Samyah
11
George Steinbren
1:01.57
9
17
Wetzel, Megan
11
Alonso
1:01.66
7
18
Brown, Faith
12
Hillsborough
1:01.84
8
19
Patterson, Becca
12
Academy Of The H
1:01.99
8
20
jackson, zharia
10
Island Coast
1:02.30
10
21
Francois, Angelique
11
East Bay
1:02.62
5
22
Gordon, Aaliyah
12
Robinson
1:02.73
6
23
Curran, Emily
10
Calvary Christia
1:02.79
9
24
Gunn, Brittnie
12
Kathleen
1:03.02
7
25
Magin, Katelynne
11
Osceola
1:03.04
3
26
Sands, Victoria
11
Mariner
1:03.24
4
27
Sikoryak, Alexandra
10
George Steinbren
1:03.39
7
28
Sillien, Samantha
12
Golden Gate
1:03.78
6
29
Schmitt, Sierra
12
East Lake
1:03.93
1
30
Gear, Kristilin
9
Fort Myers
1:03.98
2
31
Textor, Helen
10
Newsome
1:04.05
1
32
Bernardi, Justine
11
North Fort Myers
1:04.11
2
33
Super, Carolyn
12
Lakewood Ranch
1:04.11
6
34
Bjurmark, Amanda
10
St Petersburg
1:04.15
2
35
Howard, Cassidy
12
Riverview
1:04.27
10
35
Hobbs, D'Asia
9
Lakewood
1:04.27
9
37
Redfield, Cornnekiqwa
10
Pasco
1:04.55
8
38
Elliott, Makeda
12
Hallandale
1:04.63
7
39
whitmen, morgan
12
Island Coast
1:04.86
10
40
Rhodes, Gianna
12
Hillsborough
1:05.06
7
41
Henson, Jana
11
Tampa Preparator
1:05.17
3
42
Klein, Sydney
11
East Lake
1:05.52
9
43
Cox, Lindsey
10
Fort Myers
1:05.56
8
44
McVicker, Jamie
9
Naples
1:05.63
5
45
Kincade, Imani
10
Lakewood
1:05.66
8
46
Fortin, Valencia
11
Naples
1:06.03
9
46
Fries, Stephanie
10
Calvary Christia
1:06.03
8
48
Vereen, Jazlyn
10
Riverview
1:07.08
10
49
Worley, Cortlyn
10
Sunlake
1:07.28
6
50
Hall, Moet
11
St Petersburg
1:07.35
3
51
Grant, Sophia
9
Sunlake
1:07.61
4
52
Morales, Gabriella
11
Ida S. Baker
1:07.68
4
53
Sherman, Taylor
9
Ida S. Baker
1:07.83
1
54
Guash, Tiffany
11
J.W. Mitchell
1:09.55
5
55
Maddeston, Veleene
9
Tampa Bay Tech
1:10.00
1
56
Lewis, Logan
11
Chamberlain
1:10.02
7
57
Blow, Elianna
10
Anclote
1:10.94
10
58
Paskert, Kristin
9
Cambridge Christ
1:12.13
9
59
Milorme, Tarana
12
Lake Region
1:12.28
6
60
Shabazz, Lialah
10
King
1:15.35
6
61
Ruth, Rossadasia
10
Strawberry Crest
1:15.62
5
62
Coscia, Maisey
11
Lake Region
1:19.40
7
Womens 800m Elite Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cazares, Rachel
12
Gaither
2:16.71
2
10
2
Edwards, Emily
12
Fort Myers
2:17.04
2
8
3
Brookover, Hannah
10
Calvary Christia
2:21.48
2
6
4
Last, Michelle
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:21.99
2
5
5
Petrus, Emily
9
George Steinbren
2:22.49
2
4
6
Hawkins, Marilyn
11
Hillsborough
2:24.25
2
3
7
Siegel, Sabrina
11
East Lake
2:25.54
2
2
8
Torres, Savannah
11
Alonso
2:26.08
2
1
9
Ashbacher, Lauren
10
Palmetto Ridge
2:27.53
1
10
Byrd, Makayla
11
Alonso
2:27.93
1
11
Hahn, Natalie
12
Academy Of The H
2:28.47
2
12
Lima, Jennifer
9
East Lake
2:29.65
1
13
Cannon, Victoria
11
Gateway
2:30.21
1
14
Garabeli, Juliana
10
Calvary Christia
2:30.72
1
15
Borgen, Delsie
10
Newsome
2:30.82
2
16
Miller, Lina
11
Keswick Christia
2:31.60
1
17
Schonder, Emily
12
Chamberlain
2:31.65
1
18
Orellana, Sophia
11
Kathleen
2:32.02
1
19
Miller, Ananda
11
Newsome
2:32.48
2
20
Henson, Jana
11
Tampa Preparator
2:32.56
1
21
Perez, Emily
12
Lakewood Ranch
2:32.81
1
22
Cicoria, Rebecca
12
Ida S. Baker
2:33.40
2
23
Thompson, Leah
10
J.W. Mitchell
2:33.70
1
24
Guerra, Stephanie
11
Strawberry Crest
2:34.02
1
25
Hagan, Sarah
9
Fort Myers
2:34.11
1
26
Joseph, Tiyera
10
George Steinbren
2:34.52
2
27
Hollis, Kerry
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:35.72
1
28
Ellis, Leanne
11
Island Coast
2:36.78
2
29
Wingfield, Abigail
11
Bloomingdale Sen
2:38.09
1
30
Novak, Kaitlyn
11
Naples
2:39.91
1
31
Deyoung, Julia
12
Robinson
2:45.52
2
--
Baldwin, Ciera
10
Kathleen
DNS
2
Womens 800m MORNING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quick, Danielle
10
Island Coast
2:37.43
2
2
Adams, Kaitlyn
11
Mariner
2:38.70
2
3
Weilant, Lindsey
10
Land O Lakes
2:39.18
2
4
Simmons, Sarai
8
Seffner Christia
2:39.27
2
5
Phaup, Chloe
11
Land O Lakes
2:39.55
2
6
Douglas, Briana
11
Mariner
2:40.25
2
7
Saucedo, Perla
9
Anclote
2:41.00
2
8
Vasterling, Hannah
12
St Petersburg
2:41.42
2
9
Paskert, Kristin
9
Cambridge Christ
2:41.49
1
10
Webb, Breana
10
Gateway
2:42.11
2
11
Nesto, Haley
9
Osceola
2:43.35
2
12
Norberg, Taylor
11
Sunlake
2:43.46
2
13
Williston, Anissa
12
Golden Gate
2:44.00
1
14
Weber, Bridget
12
Sunlake
2:45.34
1
15
Hamm, Shawna
9
Golden Gate
2:45.51
1
16
Morrison, Brittany
11
Naples
2:45.92
2
17
Ortiz, Kaileen
10
Ida S. Baker
2:46.00
1
18
Serrano, Selena
11
Lakewood
2:48.28
1
19
Jackson, Zaria
9
East Lee County
2:51.13
1
20
Patel, Meera
11
Gaither
2:51.52
1
21
Wilson, Frankie
9
Robinson
2:55.94
2
22
Santa Ana, Jacqueline
10
Blake
3:04.12
1
23
Ruiz, Zayle
9
Chamberlain
3:08.19
1
Womens 1600m Elite Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Emily
12
Fort Myers
5:00.46
1
10
2
Brookover, Hannah
10
Calvary Christia
5:07.73
1
8
3
Casagrande, Grace
12
Cardinal Mooney
5:08.64
1
6
4
Lersch, Erica
11
East Lake
5:20.22
1
5
5
Hull, Maddy
12
Robinson
5:22.60
1
4
6
Kvitauskas, Nicole
12
West Orange
5:29.56
1
3
7
Grant, Abigail
11
Sickles
5:32.56
1
2
8
Towe, Mallory
11
Fort Myers
5:33.58
1
1
9
Snyder, Claire
12
Academy Of The H
5:34.42
1
10
Pederson, Sarah
11
North Fort Myers
5:35.59
1
11
Ellis, Leanne
11
Island Coast
5:36.04
1
12
Guerra, Aleksa
11
Palmetto Ridge
5:36.79
1
13
Caballero, Roxanna
12
Lake Region
5:36.98
1
14
Lonas, Jessica
11
Riverview (Saras
5:37.00
1
15
Rutila, Rebecca
11
Naples
5:37.04
1
16
Wray, Katie
11
Lakewood Ranch
5:37.52
1
17
Ortiz, Julia
10
Lakewood Ranch
5:38.61
1
18
Davila-McClary, Jayden
11
West Orange
5:42.33
1
19
Natherson, Robyn
10
Riverview (Saras
5:43.14
1
20
Terry, Wednesday
10
East Lake
5:43.85
1
21
Karkota, Kaitlyn
9
North Fort Myers
5:44.08
1
22
Repka, Madeleine
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
6:11.12
1
Womens 1600m MORNING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemmer, Kali
10
Bloomingdale Sen
5:41.07
1
2
Byrd, Makayla
11
Alonso
5:43.19
1
3
Mayer, Quincy
9
Chamberlain
5:43.80
1
4
Yarish, Samantha
12
George Steinbren
5:45.13
1
5
Lameyer, Mara
10
Northside Christ
5:47.51
1
6
Acuna, Skylen
9
Land O Lakes
5:58.76
1
7
Hanewicz, Isabel
9
Robinson
5:59.54
1
8
Szydlowski, Carolyn
9
Chamberlain
6:00.30
1
9
Ellingham, Ashley
9
Osceola
6:00.33
1
10
Moise, Sophia
11
Naples
6:00.36
1
11
Young, Daena
11
Anclote
6:00.45
1
12
Chavez, Maria
12
Strawberry Crest
6:01.29
1
13
Soto, Julia
11
Lake Region
6:05.08
1
14
Hernandez, Keschel
10
Ida S. Baker
6:08.30
1
15
Oldham, Lauren
11
Newsome
6:09.15
1
16
Weber, Rachel
10
Sunlake
6:11.14
1
17
Hale, Lauren
10
Land O Lakes
6:14.04
1
18
Williston, Anissa
12
Golden Gate
6:19.82
1
19
Solanke, Kesia
10
Cambridge Christ
6:25.22
1
Womens 3200m Elite Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parrish, Maggie
10
Chamberlain
11:46.95
1
10
1
Parrish, Maggie
10
Chamberlain
11:46.95
1
10
2
Snyder, Claire
12
Academy Of The H
12:07.92
1
8
2
Snyder, Claire
12
Academy Of The H
12:07.92
1
8
3
Kvitauskas, Nicole
12
West Orange
12:09.10
1
6
3
Kvitauskas, Nicole
12
West Orange
12:09.10
1
6
4
Towe, Mallory
11
Fort Myers
12:12.90
1
5
4
Towe, Mallory
11
Fort Myers
12:12.90
1
5
5
Wade, Chinami
12
Riverview (Saras
12:15.30
1
4
5
Wade, Chinami
12
Riverview (Saras
12:15.30
1
4
6
Siegel, Julia
10
East Lake
12:21.72
1
3
6
Siegel, Julia
10
East Lake
12:21.72
1
3
7
Guttery, Shelby
9
Fort Myers
12:27.67
1
2
7
Guttery, Shelby
9
Fort Myers
12:27.67
1
2
8
Fitzgerald, Megan
12
St Petersburg
12:31.16
1
1
8
Fitzgerald, Megan
12
St Petersburg
12:31.16
1
1
9
Larson, Abigail
12
North Fort Myers
12:32.88
1
9
Larson, Abigail
12
North Fort Myers
12:32.88
1
10
Jostes, Leah
12
Lake Region
12:37.15
1
10
Jostes, Leah
12
Lake Region
12:37.15
1
11
Abu-Rumman, Fatima
10
Osceola
12:37.89
1
11
Abu-Rumman, Fatima
10
Osceola
12:37.89
1
12
Scanlan, Madison
12
Robinson
12:52.25
1
12
Scanlan, Madison
12
Robinson
12:52.25
1
13
Natherson, Robyn
10
Riverview (Saras
13:02.78
1
13
Natherson, Robyn
10
Riverview (Saras
13:02.78
1
14
Terry, Wednesday
10
East Lake
13:05.39
1
14
Terry, Wednesday
10
East Lake
13:05.39
1
15
Baldwin, Caroline
11
Naples
13:09.87
1
15
Baldwin, Caroline
11
Naples
13:09.87
1
16
Brown, Isabella
9
Land O Lakes
13:12.80
1
16
Brown, Isabella
9
Land O Lakes
13:12.80
1
17
Kelly, Sara
10
Lakewood Ranch
13:29.97
1
17
Kelly, Sara
10
Lakewood Ranch
13:29.97
1
18
Boskovic, Tamara
10
Osceola
13:33.33
1
18
Boskovic, Tamara
10
Osceola
13:33.33
1
19
Chandler, Elizabeth
11
Lakewood Ranch
13:34.29
1
19
Chandler, Elizabeth
11
Lakewood Ranch
13:34.29
1
Womens 3200m MORNING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mittl, Kristen
11
North Fort Myers
12:36.36
1
2
Hanewicz, Isabel
9
Robinson
12:44.86
1
3
Mayer, Mackenzie
11
Chamberlain
13:07.12
1
4
Weber, Rachel
10
Sunlake
13:18.85
1
5
Graefe, Evyn
12
Naples
13:24.56
1
6
Jaramillo, Analucia
12
Newsome
13:30.43
1
7
Dibble, Anderson
9
George Steinbren
13:36.05
1
8
Luna, Brianna
9
Gaither
13:37.57
1
9
Medina, Genesis
11
Alonso
13:39.44
1
10
Santa Ana, Jacqueline
10
Blake
13:55.49
1
11
Berg, Kim
10
Sunlake
14:09.23
1
12
Hayes, Courtney
10
Bloomingdale Sen
14:17.28
1
13
Thompson, Ava
11
Land O Lakes
14:46.36
1
14
Sarah, Gonzalez
10
Alonso
15:11.73
1
15
Lowe, Sarah
10
Gibbs
15:47.66
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rushing, Kimani
10
Hallandale
14.48
nwi
1
10
2
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
14.69
nwi
1
8
3
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
14.83
nwi
1
6
4
Santiago, Alexis
12
Palmetto Ridge
15.28
nwi
1
5
5
Carter, Maia
12
Riverview
15.29
nwi
1
4
6
Welsh, Olivia
10
Dunedin
15.41
nwi
1
3
7
Ryans, Reide
10
Lakewood Ranch
15.67
nwi
1
2
8
Falco, Talia
11
Lakewood Ranch
15.74
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rushing, Kimani
10
Hallandale
14.63
nwi
1
2
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
14.94
nwi
2
3
Alvin, Edquisha
12
Hallandale
15.09
nwi
3
4
Ryans, Reide
10
Lakewood Ranch
15.58
nwi
8
5
Santiago, Alexis
12
Palmetto Ridge
15.74
nwi
4
6
Carter, Maia
12
Riverview
15.76
nwi
6
7
Welsh, Olivia
10
Dunedin
15.81
nwi
5
8
Falco, Talia
11
Lakewood Ranch
15.94
nwi
7
9
Clayton, Daja
11
Gateway
16.43
nwi
7
10
Sofia, Wajner
10
Palmetto Ridge
16.44
nwi
1
11
Barnett, Katie
9
Shorecrest Prepa
16.60
nwi
2
12
Cube, Jeanna
12
Osceola
16.79
nwi
5
13
Kirby, Kaitlyn
9
East Lake
17.01
nwi
7
14
Herrard, Jenny
11
Golden Gate
17.02
nwi
8
15
Nurge, Madelyn
11
Anclote
17.03
nwi
2
16
Wallace, Kassidy
12
Land O Lakes
17.03
nwi
3
17
Hotchkiss, Taylor
10
George Steinbren
17.36
nwi
4
18
Scherschel, Loren
12
George Steinbren
17.39
nwi
8
19
Oldfield, De'Aundra
11
Kathleen
17.62
nwi
8
20
McCloud, Jazymne
11
Academy Of The H
17.62
nwi
2
21
Burnette, Bria
11
Fort Myers
17.63
nwi
8
22
Tsaffaras, Deandra
12
Northside Christ
17.64
nwi
5
23
Szarejko, Serena
12
Calvary Christia
18.05
nwi
6
24
Abraham, Alivia
9
East Lake
18.07
nwi
6
25
Bell, Capria
12
Kathleen
18.35
nwi
7
26
Reyes, Cherilyn
12
West Orange
18.39
nwi
3
27
Grace, Dejuana
10
Alonso
18.50
nwi
3
28
Chapman, Natalie
9
Northside Christ
18.60
nwi
2
29
Weaver, Stacy
12
Bloomingdale Sen
18.72
nwi
5
30
Rivera, Talialyn
9
Sunlake
18.90
nwi
7
31
Maggio, Bry
11
Calvary Christia
18.96
nwi
5
32
Gutierrez, Destiny
10
Naples
18.97
nwi
6
33
Rogale, Ansley
9
Gaither
19.04
nwi
8
34
guerrero, emily
10
Island Coast
19.36
nwi
7
35
Morales, Gabriella
11
Ida S. Baker
19.45
nwi
3
36
Dees, Meghan
11
Lake Region
19.54
nwi
2
37
Koney-Laryea, Nurah
9
J.W. Mitchell
19.65
nwi
5
38
Berris, Sophia
11
Newsome
20.08
nwi
6
39
Collins, Danielle
11
Blake
20.11
nwi
4
40
Piedra, Ally
11
Tampa Catholic
20.12
nwi
6
41
Jones, Katherine
11
Ida S. Baker
20.29
nwi
5
42
Kerr, Senna
11
West Orange
20.45
nwi
5
43
Fowler, Preshae
10
Gibbs
20.46
nwi
8
44
Herard, Mideley
9
Golden Gate
20.98
nwi
6
45
Defoor, Kayla
12
Island Coast
21.05
nwi
1
46
Brown, Nicole
9
J.W. Mitchell
21.22
nwi
7
47
Johnson, Kyra
10
Gibbs
21.34
nwi
7
--
Garcia, Yolanda
11
Naples
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
44.24
1
10
2
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
44.99
1
8
3
Carter, Maia
12
Riverview
46.19
1
6
4
Chambers, Tamara
12
Fort Myers
47.28
1
5
5
Barnett, Katie
9
Shorecrest Prepa
47.86
1
4
6
Clayton, Daja
11
Gateway
48.96
1
3
7
Hotchkiss, Taylor
10
George Steinbren
49.82
1
2
8
Bouie, Del'Laijha
10
Kathleen
51.07
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
45.22
3
2
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
46.09
2
3
Carter, Maia
12
Riverview
47.95
4
4
Chambers, Tamara
12
Fort Myers
48.26
6
5
Clayton, Daja
11
Gateway
49.04
9
6
Barnett, Katie
9
Shorecrest Prepa
49.13
6
7
Hotchkiss, Taylor
10
George Steinbren
49.52
8
8
Bouie, Del'Laijha
10
Kathleen
50.14
3
9
Wagner, Christelle
12
East Lake
50.95
2
10
Tsaffaras, Deandra
12
Northside Christ
51.08
4
11
Collins, Danielle
11
Blake
52.21
7
12
Davis, Lakirah
11
Thomas Jefferson
52.25
9
13
Gutierrez, Destiny
10
Naples
52.30
3
14
Szarejko, Serena
12
Calvary Christia
52.32
6
15
Grace, Dejuana
10
Alonso
52.42
9
16
Oldfield, De'Aundra
11
Kathleen
52.58
7
17
Rogale, Ansley
9
Gaither
52.67
1
18
Abraham, Alivia
9
East Lake
52.69
6
19
Cox, Amanda
11
Mariner
52.72
8
20
Jordan, Deniece
10
Strawberry Crest
53.10
2
21
Jones, Katherine
11
Ida S. Baker
53.20
1
22
Onorato, Cheleste
12
North Fort Myers
53.37
7
23
Ortiz, Katelyn
9
Sunlake
53.66
4
24
van Hoek, Ingrid
11
Tampa Preparator
53.72
6
25
guerrero, emily
10
Island Coast
53.75
1
26
Verma, Anjalina
10
Northside Christ
53.93
8
27
Weaver, Stacy
12
Bloomingdale Sen
53.95
7
28
Rivera, Talialyn
9
Sunlake
53.99
8
29
Rojas, Katherine
10
Gateway
54.03
3
30
Garcia, Yolanda
11
Naples
54.40
6
31
harrell, maxine
10
King
54.70
4
32
Earl, Heidi
12
Bloomingdale Sen
55.25
9
33
Dryzmala, Savanah
9
Ida S. Baker
55.48
5
34
Defoor, Kayla
12
Island Coast
55.55
1
35
gainey, cassangela
10
King
56.53
9
36
Fowler, Preshae
10
Gibbs
56.60
7
37
Jones, Latrice
12
Fort Myers
56.63
2
38
Berris, Sophia
11
Newsome
56.94
7
39
Dees, Meghan
11
Lake Region
57.00
3
40
Kerr, Senna
11
West Orange
57.11
4
41
Young, Daena
11
Anclote
57.47
5
42
Johnson, Kyra
10
Gibbs
57.52
5
43
Green, Molly
10
Calvary Christia
58.38
1
44
wright, sarae
10
Lakewood
58.49
2
45
Elwood, Bobbi
12
Golden Gate
58.68
1
46
Piedra, Ally
11
Tampa Catholic
1:00.20
3
47
Adebayo, Samira
11
Chamberlain
1:07.06
9
48
Foster, Tierra
11
Lakewood
1:08.67
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Zepherhills
48.56
1
10
2
Davis
,
Jerome
,
Walton
,
Brooks
Thomas Jefferson
48.95
1
8
3
Herrard
,
Charles
,
Lormeus
,
Nicolas
Golden Gate
49.51
1
6
4
Falco
,
Jackson
,
McDaniel
,
Ogles
Lakewood Ranch
49.59
1
5
5
Relay Team
Gibbs
49.63
1
4
6
Blake
,
Griffin
,
Oldfield
,
Wright
Kathleen
49.97
1
3
7
Joseph
,
Maddox
,
Tabor
,
Dorsey
George Steinbren
50.12
1
2
8
Floyd
,
Robertso
,
Steward
,
Wagner
Alonso
50.39
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Zepherhills
48.25
1
2
Herrard
,
Charles
,
Lormeus
,
Nicolas
Golden Gate
49.49
2
3
Davis
,
Jerome
,
Walton
,
Brooks
Thomas Jefferson
49.67
2
4
Falco
,
Jackson
,
McDaniel
,
Ogles
Lakewood Ranch
49.81
4
5
Joseph
,
Darius
,
Tabor
,
Dorsey
George Steinbren
49.86
2
6
Relay Team
Gibbs
50.10
1
7
Floyd
,
Robertso
,
Steward
,
Wagner
Alonso
50.32
3
8
Blake
,
Griffin
,
Oldfield
,
Wright
Kathleen
50.46
4
9
Curran
,
Durbak
,
Stewart
,
Taglieri
Calvary Christia
50.70
2
10
Relay Team
Northside Christ
51.07
2
11
Armstron
,
Exius
,
Outten
,
Waithe
East Lee County
51.45
4
12
harrell
,
Roy
,
Johnson
,
shabazz
King
51.52
3
13
Diaz
,
Kennedy
,
Peeples
,
Travis
Sunlake
52.38
2
14
Relay Team
Pasco
52.52
4
15
Relay Team
Mariner
52.71
3
16
Cannata
,
Gates
,
Grahs
,
Grimes
Land O Lakes
53.83
4
17
Garcia
,
Gutierre
,
Ponton
,
Schapira
Naples
55.41
3
18
Earl
,
Jones
,
Kelley
,
Wingfiel
Bloomingdale Sen
55.82
4
--
Altenor
,
Castro
,
Chevalie
,
Eskin
Fort Myers
DNF
1
--
Mcafee
,
Morrison
,
Wilson
,
Chambers
Hillsborough
DQ
3
--
Black
,
Davis
,
Giles
,
Hollis
St Petersburg
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Gunn
,
Baldwin
,
Stevens
Kathleen
4:02.40
4
10
2
Floyd
,
Skinner
,
Steward
,
Torres
Alonso
4:03.15
4
8
3
Bell
,
Kerr
,
Louis
,
Reyes
West Orange
4:03.38
4
6
4
Brown
,
Hawkins
,
Mcafee
,
Pierce
Hillsborough
4:03.61
4
5
1
Charles
,
Sillien
,
Lormeus
,
Pericles
Golden Gate
4:05.05
3
4
2
Falco
,
Jackson
,
Last
,
Super
Lakewood Ranch
4:07.72
3
3
5
Wilson
,
Wenglask
,
Williams
,
Francois
East Bay
4:08.68
4
2
6
Cannata
,
Grimes
,
Haran
,
Herron
Land O Lakes
4:09.46
4
1
3
Joseph
,
Sikoryak
,
Petrus
,
Tabor
George Steinbren
4:10.75
3
4
Massiah-
,
Borgen
,
Textor
,
Johnson
Newsome
4:11.31
3
5
Chambers
,
Cox
,
Edwards
,
Eskin
Fort Myers
4:11.76
3
1
shabazz
,
Roy
,
harrell
,
Favors
King
4:15.04
2
2
Fortin
,
Abellard
,
McVicker
,
Bazile
Naples
4:15.39
2
6
Relay Team
Island Coast
4:17.82
3
7
Nichols
,
Siegel
,
Abraham
,
Lima
East Lake
4:18.97
4
1
Simmons
,
Desormo
,
Snyder
,
Martin
Tampa Bay Tech
4:19.55
1
3
Adams
,
Fletcher
,
Johnson
,
Rentz
Gibbs
4:20.63
2
7
Adams
,
Cox
,
Douglas
,
Sands
Mariner
4:20.75
3
4
Relay Team
Calvary Christia
4:21.49
2
8
Vanhoose
,
Jones
,
Sherman
,
Clark
Ida S. Baker
4:23.21
3
5
Clemmer
,
Jones
,
Kelley
,
McKishni
Bloomingdale Sen
4:26.99
2
6
Kincade
,
Hobbs
,
Gordon
,
Rose
Lakewood
4:32.40
2
2
Bernardi
,
Newton
,
Onorato
,
Rucker
North Fort Myers
4:32.47
1
3
Relay Team
Sunlake
4:35.36
1
4
Relay Team
East Lee County
4:40.04
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell
,
Davila-M
,
Kvitausk
,
Louis
West Orange
9:55.17
1
10
2
Last
,
McDonald
,
Ortiz
,
Skully
Lakewood Ranch
9:57.78
1
8
3
Sikoryak
,
Joseph
,
Petrus
,
Carrisqu
George Steinbren
9:58.50
1
6
4
Relay Team
Fort Myers
10:01.66
1
5
5
Siegel
,
Lima
,
Siegel
,
Lersch
East Lake
10:02.20
1
4
6
Vannoy
,
Borgen
,
Benner
,
Miller
Newsome
10:14.56
1
3
7
Byrd
,
Floyd
,
Skinner
,
Torres
Alonso
10:21.44
1
2
8
Fish
,
Grimes
,
Haran
,
Herron
Land O Lakes
10:21.48
1
1
9
Karkota
,
Larson
,
Mittl
,
Pederson
North Fort Myers
10:25.53
1
10
Moise
,
Morrison
,
Novak
,
Rutila
Naples
10:25.98
1
11
Deggans
,
Martynow
,
Matrine
,
Miller
St Petersburg
10:35.85
1
12
DeYoung
,
Scanlan
,
Gordon
,
Hull
Robinson
10:36.82
1
13
Vanhoose
,
Jones
,
Hernande
,
Cicoria
Ida S. Baker
10:39.04
1
14
Clemmer
,
Earl
,
Hernande
,
McKishni
Bloomingdale Sen
10:46.80
1
15
Orellana
,
Ramirez
,
Warren
,
Baldwin
Kathleen
10:53.61
1
16
Webb
,
Cannon
,
Rosado
,
Rivera
Gateway
10:56.63
1
17
Ferguson
,
Miller
,
Saucedo
,
Young
Anclote
11:31.54
1
18
Eule
,
Wilkes
,
Shumate
,
Perdomo
Tampa Catholic
11:56.13
1
19
Relay Team
Gibbs
12:57.71
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Tanisha
12
Hallandale
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
10
2
Gollnick, Alison
12
Riverview (Saras
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
8
3
Davis, Alise
9
Tampa Catholic
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
6
4
McGee, Kelsey
12
Land O Lakes
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
5
5
Brown, Ashaunti
10
Admiral Farragut
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
4
6
Masters, Alayna
12
Mariner
36-04.75
(11.09m)
1
3
7
Byrd, Eunique
12
Pasco
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
2
8
Jones, Chloe
10
Hillsborough
35-01.75
(10.71m)
1
1
9
Lubin, Sherry
11
Naples
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
10
Davila, Samantha
9
George Steinbren
32-02.25
(9.81m)
1
11
Hayes, Jhade
11
Land O Lakes
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
12
Logan, Payton
9
Gateway
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
13
Benninghoff, Claire
11
Alonso
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
14
BoBo, Crystal
12
Tampa Bay Tech
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
15
Chambers, Aejona
12
Hillsborough
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
16
Sears, Savanna
12
Lakewood Ranch
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
17
Jackson, Jasmine
10
Gulf
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
18
Rembert, Desire
12
Sickles
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
19
Anderson, Brianna
10
Sunlake
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
20
McKenzie, Raneisha
11
Riverview (Saras
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
21
Adams, Lauren
10
George Steinbren
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
22
Njoh, Akwi
12
Alonso
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
23
Reynolds, Kendra
9
Riverview
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
24
Towns, Nyesha
12
West Orange
28-04.75
(8.66m)
1
25
Jones, Kenyatta
12
West Orange
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
26
Renelt, Dyana
12
Newsome
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
27
Campbell, Camille
9
Gateway
25-10.75
(7.89m)
1
28
Riggins, Monica
10
Kathleen
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
29
Sheldon, Kelsi
10
Northside Christ
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
30
Raski, Caroline
11
Island Coast
21-06.75
(6.57m)
1
31
Vasquez, Shannon
10
Lakewood
17-08.00
(5.38m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Tanisha
12
Hallandale
118-00.25
(35.97m)
1
10
2
Simmons, Lamisha
11
Hallandale
117-02.25
(35.72m)
1
8
3
Logan, Payton
9
Gateway
104-09.75
(31.95m)
1
6
4
Jackson, Jasmine
10
Gulf
100-02.75
(30.55m)
1
5
5
Brisco, Lauren
12
West Orange
99-00.25
(30.18m)
1
4
6
Hayes, Jhade
11
Land O Lakes
98-10.50
(30.14m)
1
3
7
Brown, Ashaunti
10
Admiral Farragut
98-00
(29.87m)
1
2
8
McGee, Kelsey
12
Land O Lakes
97-08.50
(29.78m)
1
1
9
Cromuel, Maya
12
Alonso
93-07.50
(28.54m)
1
10
BoBo, Crystal
12
Tampa Bay Tech
91-04.50
(27.85m)
1
11
Lubin, Sherry
11
Naples
91-04
(27.84m)
1
12
Hooker, Chelsea
11
Osceola
89-07
(27.31m)
1
13
Gollnick, Alison
12
Riverview (Saras
88-05.50
(26.96m)
1
14
Turaga, Theadra
9
Bloomingdale Sen
88-01.25
(26.85m)
1
15
Sheldon, Kelsi
10
Northside Christ
87-10.50
(26.78m)
1
16
Quinones, Basilia
11
Fort Myers
87-07.50
(26.71m)
1
17
Jones, Chloe
10
Hillsborough
85-06
(26.06m)
1
18
Renelt, Dyana
12
Newsome
83-11.50
(25.59m)
1
19
Adams, Lauren
10
George Steinbren
83-06
(25.45m)
1
20
Germain, Marion
9
Golden Gate
81-09.25
(24.92m)
1
21
Placide, Berlyn
12
Fort Myers
81-06.50
(24.85m)
1
22
Byrd, Eunique
12
Pasco
80-00.50
(24.40m)
1
23
Rembert, Desire
12
Sickles
79-07
(24.26m)
1
24
McGary, Gwendolyn
11
Kathleen
79-02.50
(24.14m)
1
25
Baldino, Melissa
10
Osceola
78-08.50
(23.99m)
1
26
Holbrook, Mikaela
12
Ida S. Baker
78-01
(23.80m)
1
27
Davis, Alise
9
Tampa Catholic
75-05.50
(23.00m)
1
28
Benninghoff, Claire
11
Alonso
71-08
(21.84m)
1
29
King, Nilaja
12
Lakewood
46-00
(14.02m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gauvey, Emily
10
Anclote
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Cannata, Victoria
10
Land O Lakes
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
3
Atilus, Kenflore
11
Naples
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Falco, Talia
11
Lakewood Ranch
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
5
Merceron, Alina
11
J.W. Mitchell
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
6
Cube, Jeanna
12
Osceola
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2.50
6
gilbert, lezareia
9
Pasco
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2.50
8
Innocent, Mercedes
12
Sickles
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
9
Bongart, Ashley
11
Lakewood Ranch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Hollis, Zarria
10
St Petersburg
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Tarver, Andreanika
10
Kathleen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Reyes, Cherilyn
12
West Orange
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Waithe, DeAngelique
12
East Lee County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Beason, Antonia
9
Land O Lakes
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Maddox, Samyah
11
George Steinbren
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Harris, Kelly
10
Sunlake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Anthony, Gillian
10
Academy Of The H
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
McVicker, Jamie
9
Naples
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Kirby, Kaitlyn
9
East Lake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Fletcher, Jerosan
12
Gibbs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Foster, ChaNita
12
King
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
22
Blocker, Mia
9
Tampa Catholic
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
22
Weaver, Stacy
12
Bloomingdale Sen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Adams, Megan
12
West Orange
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
McDaniel, Nadia
12
Lakewood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Stewart, Becca
12
Calvary Christia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Brooks, Anna
11
North Fort Myers
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Patten, Rachel
12
Newsome
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Earl, Heidi
12
Bloomingdale Sen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Brittany
11
Admiral Farragut
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
10
2
Barnett, Katie
9
Shorecrest Prepa
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
8
3
Steele, Alfreda
10
Pasco
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
6
4
Charles, Darlene
10
Golden Gate
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
5
5
Elliott, Makeda
12
Hallandale
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
4
6
Ogles, Olivia
10
Lakewood Ranch
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
3
7
Cube, Jeanna
12
Osceola
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
2
8
Falco, Sophia
9
Lakewood Ranch
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
1
9
Robertson, Lynette
12
Alonso
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
10
Nichols, Cienna
10
East Lake
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
11
Hotchkiss, Taylor
10
George Steinbren
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
12
Waithe, DeAngelique
12
East Lee County
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
13
Clark, Syniah
10
Ida S. Baker
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
14
Lacey, Tierra
12
Hallandale
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
15
Stevens, Shaniqua
11
Kathleen
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
16
Reyes, Cherilyn
12
West Orange
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
17
Stewart, Jess
12
Calvary Christia
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
18
nasello, Lacy
10
Land O Lakes
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
19
Dorsey, Nicole
12
George Steinbren
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
20
Herrard, Jenny
11
Golden Gate
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Khoi
11
Hillsborough
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
22
Nurge, Madelyn
11
Anclote
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
23
Gunn, Brittnie
12
Kathleen
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
24
Floyd, Tare
10
Alonso
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
25
Rhodes, Gianna
12
Hillsborough
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
26
Badeau, Elene
12
Fort Myers
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
27
Douglas, Briana
11
Mariner
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rushing, Kimani
10
Hallandale
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
10
2
Lacey, Tierra
12
Hallandale
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
8
3
Barnett, Katie
9
Shorecrest Prepa
37-01.75
(11.32m)
nwi
1
6
4
Falco, Talia
11
Lakewood Ranch
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
5
5
Roberson, Jada
11
Hillsborough
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
4
6
Brown, Faith
12
Hillsborough
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Cannata, Victoria
10
Land O Lakes
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
2
8
Wallace, Kassidy
12
Land O Lakes
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
1
9
Stevens, Shaniqua
11
Kathleen
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
10
Vickers, Ramiah
12
East Lake
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
11
Hotchkiss, Taylor
10
George Steinbren
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
12
Robertson, Lynette
12
Alonso
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
1
13
Herrard, Jenny
11
Golden Gate
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
1
14
Pericles, Chim'sly
9
Golden Gate
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Rheya
11
Lakewood Ranch
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
16
Bazile, Shenica
10
Naples
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
17
McCloud, Jazymne
11
Academy Of The H
32-08.75
(9.98m)
nwi
1
18
Janis, Shannyn
12
Sickles
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
19
Stewart, Jess
12
Calvary Christia
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
20
Nurge, Madelyn
11
Anclote
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
21
Dorsey, Nicole
12
George Steinbren
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
22
Spells, Vanity
12
Gibbs
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
23
Laster, Alexa
11
Fort Myers
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
24
Fortin, Valencia
11
Naples
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
25
Rojas, Katherine
10
Gateway
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
26
Moir, Sarah
11
Northside Christ
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
27
Clayton, Ke'Ara
11
Lakewood
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
28
McKishnie, Lindsay
10
Bloomingdale Sen
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
29
Roy, kelly
10
King
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
30
James, D'Asia
9
Alonso
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
31
Harris, Kelly
10
Sunlake
27-08.75
(8.45m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kistemaker, Jennifer
11
Osceola
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Anderson, Taylor
11
J.W. Mitchell
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Welsh, Olivia
10
Dunedin
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Elias, Katie
11
Fort Myers
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
Scherschel, Loren
12
George Steinbren
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
6
Lotterer, Cree
10
Lakewood Ranch
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2.50
6
Mason, Mary Margaret
12
Countryside Seni
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2.50
8
Mitchell, Colleen
11
Land O Lakes
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
9
harrell, maxine
10
King
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Super, Lydia
11
Lakewood Ranch
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Vientimilla, Christina
10
Naples
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#usf-steinbrenner-invitational
#south-florida
More news
2014 Results - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3
Heat Sheets - USF/Steinbrenner Invitational 2014
1070 shares:
Steinbrenner Invitational
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mariner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2019
10
2017
3
2015
12
7
2014
14
7
2013
14
10
2012
1
5
2011
10
6
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#usf-steinbrenner-invitational
#south-florida
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!